VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:

XB NBA 160x600 Jpg

MB MULTISPORT GIF 120x600 Gif





MB NBA 120x600 Jpg

MB CASINO BIGWINNERS 160x600 Jpg




Home / Money Leaders
2023-2024 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2024
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 9254264%26252
Rob Vinciletti 1831471056%18875
Jesse Schule 147101860%16084
Lou Lacerda 11188256%14720
Ricky Tran 178127359%9547
Jeff Hochman 3217 - 66%5266
Doc's Sports 4034 - 55%5104
Mike Anthony 5446 - 54%4935
Offshore Steam 76 - 54%3880
Kevin Thomas 184173552%3049
Vegas Consensus 32 - 60%720

MLB 2024
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 119156%2890
Paul Wynns 65 - 55%1700
Jim Feist 118 - 58%1336
Kevin Thomas 98153%1150
Mike Anthony 21 - 67%1000
Ricky Tran 74 - 64%600
Michael Alexander 1510160%474

MLB 2023
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Damian Sosh 2101901053%19594
Paul Chirimbes 202179854%19412
Pro SportsPicks 259167961%12770
Brian Bitler 196171854%9370
Don Wallace 6649 - 58%5273
Offshore Steam 2227145%4630
Ricky Tran 173119460%2920
Mike Handzelek 1910166%2858
Doug Knudson 50 - 100%2624
Sniper Wes 4231158%2609
Jeff Hochman 1815 - 55%864
Mike Anthony 21167%800
Vegas Consensus 21 - 67%380
Cajun Sports 8374653%89

NBA 2023 - 2024
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 6448258%11300
Ricky Tran 6945361%8890
Frank Jordan 4632 - 59%7535
Jesse Schule 5640259%7020
Paul Chirimbes 134116354%5655
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6245258%5330
Jim Feist 5347253%4910
Doc's Sports 40 - 100%2700
Lou Lacerda 4337154%2150

NCAAB 2023 - 2024
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 3111274%14055
Rob Vinciletti 11893356%13705
Lou Lacerda 7656 - 58%13310
Brian Bitler 146121355%12750
Ricky Tran 9168 - 58%8240
Jesse Schule 8562158%7680
Damian Sosh 167147354%6340
Ross King 6759454%5500
Mike Anthony 4131 - 57%4695
Doc's Sports 3327 - 56%2840
Don Wallace 1913 - 60%2200
Vegas Consensus 42167%1620
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 118102354%535

NCAAF 2023 - 2024
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doug Knudson 10367461%32200
Vegas Consensus 2614 - 65%9940
Paul Chirimbes 7059455%9005
Ricky Tran 4332 - 58%7672
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5547254%7290
Damian Sosh 6451256%7050
Doc's Sports 2015158%6020
Rocketman Sports 3021159%5610
Paul Wynns 3430 - 54%3550
Jesse Schule 3830 - 56%2500
Michael Alexander 7265553%1305
Lou Lacerda 5047152%930
Pro SportsPicks 3733 - 53%600

NFL 2023 - 2024
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Lou Lacerda 5136759%10750
Chase Diamond 5137458%10150
Mike Handzelek 2611171%9755
Frank Jordan 5949355%7510
Damian Sosh 5140757%7250
Joe D'Amico 4132357%6025
Matt Fargo 6655455%5250
Jim Feist 6451856%5085
Paul Wynns 2923256%3480
Offshore Steam 1114 - 44%3020
Michael Alexander 7859557%2994
Vegas Consensus 117262%2860
Jeff Hochman 1610162%2450
Rocketman Sports 138162%2376
Cajun Sports 4440253%392

NHL 2023 - 2024
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 5144154%10949
Jesse Schule 5733164%7190
Joe D'Amico 82 - 80%4848
Damian Sosh 2521155%4390
Brian Bitler 3528 - 56%3490
Jeff Hochman 2617 - 61%3325
Doc's Sports 10 - 100%1000

Winning Streaks
- Kevin Thomas: NCAAB 24-14 (64% for +$10850)
- Lou Lacerda : NCAAB 16-7 (70% for +$8350)
- (TonyK) 3G-Sports: NCAAB 26-13 (67% for +$7255)
- Frank Jordan: NCAAB 17-6-1 (74% for +$6625)
- Rob Vinciletti: NCAAB 24-17 (59% for +$5050)
- Brian Bitler: NHL 7-2 (78% for +$4900)





MB MULTISPORT GIF 728x90 Gif





©Copyright 2024 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.