VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:



Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!



AmericansBookie Online SportsBook





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!



%ALT_TXT%%

Sports Betting Software



%ALT_TXT%%







Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!




Home / Money Leaders
2019-2020 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 6138 - 62%17708
Mike Anthony 3118 - 64%4985
Mike Handzelek 115 - 69%4800
Jim Feist 2317 - 58%3710
Hollis Harvard 74 - 64%2255
Michael Alexander 5549253%1225
Frank Jordan 1514152%1110
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2726151%675
Doc's Sports 2118254%355

CFL 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 158 - 66%6250
Doc's Sports 116165%2715
John Ryan 41 - 80%2350
Paul Wynns 62 - 75%2275
Rob Vinciletti 1613 - 56%1795
Jim Feist 10 - 100%300

MLB 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 236194655%17669
Frank Jordan 10793154%16337
Kevin Thomas 1871691653%16190
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 149102660%11235
Matt Robinson 5545356%5740
Doc's Sports 8164356%4528
Jim Feist 11097654%3728
Mike Anthony 4526164%3676
Rob Vinciletti 2311901355%2998
Jeff Hochman 2819 - 60%1954
Rocketman Sports 4638155%1258
TJ Masterline 10 - 100%800
Michael Alexander 241185457%521

NBA 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
John Ryan 4324 - 65%11590
Mike Anthony 268 - 77%7165
Jim Feist 1812 - 60%1970
Chase Diamond 3127154%1400
A. J. Penny 1513154%900
Doc's Sports 10 - 100%200

NCAAB 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 7244363%21410
John Ryan 4429561%7294
Paul Wynns 4528262%5850
Lou Lacerda 2616162%5570
Doc's Sports 3128353%2115
Michael Alexander 3126455%1114
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%390
Jeff Hochman 11 - 50%80

NCAAF 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 6242260%16929
Kevin Thomas 7759257%10522
Brian Bitler 8870456%10294
Mike Anthony 5330164%6916
Sean Higgs 9881355%6603
Lou Lacerda 5042355%6045
Frank Jordan 3730156%4930
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6653556%3435
John Ryan 3933255%2498
Joe D'Amico 4641553%1694
Matt Robinson 7666 - 54%1340

NFL 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 4827164%13095
Rocketman Sports 165177%9400
Chase Diamond 5542257%8370
Jeff Hochman 1812160%2451
Ross King 4942154%1346
Jim Feist 4137253%616
Doc's Sports 2220153%545

NFL 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 134 - 77%7850
Lou Lacerda 116 - 65%4495
Joe D'Amico 126 - 67%4178
Jim Feist 113 - 79%3660
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 93 - 75%3125
Frank Jordan 128260%2230
John Ryan 63 - 67%2225
Doc's Sports 62175%1275
Chip Chirimbes 75 - 59%961
Hollis Harvard 32 - 60%910
Michael Alexander 1510 - 60%864
A. J. Penny 76 - 54%600
Ross King 97 - 57%471
Mike Anthony 10 - 100%300
Sean Higgs 911 - 45%245

NHL 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 4336 - 55%5678
Rocketman Sports 4134 - 55%4402
Jeff Hochman 159 - 63%2498
Doc's Sports 3526 - 58%1800
Mike Anthony 31 - 75%1135
John Ryan 1111 - 50%1083
Paul Wynns 128 - 60%798
Michael Alexander 6351 - 56%574

Winning Streaks
- Chip Chirimbes: NBA 38-27 (59% for +$9629)
- Matt Fargo: NCAAB 40-26-1 (61% for +$9095)
- Lou Lacerda : NCAAB 15-6 (72% for +$7420)
- A. J. Penny: NCAAF 16-12-1 (58% for +$6400)
- John Ryan: NBA 14-7 (67% for +$4750)
- Jim Feist: NFL 11-3 (79% for +$4715)


Today's Free Picks
Please check back for more free picks!









©Copyright 2020 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.