cheap michael kors
VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:
 • Betting Terms
 • Capper Profiles
 • HOT BONUSES
 • About Us
 • Recommended Links
 • Contact Us
 • Privacy Policy

 • Scores
 • Odds
 • Matchups

AmericansBookie Online SportsBook



















Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!



Per Head Bookie Site





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!





Home / Money Leaders
2016-2017 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 3102671354%3960
Mike Anthony 7946664%3155
Jim Feist 5064411554%2510
Jeff Hochman 4523267%2099
Ray Monohan 178150355%1790
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 189153956%1578
Mike Lundin 219183955%1506
Rocketman Sports 6453255%886
Doc's Sports 4431159%848
Chip Chirimbes 2952681253%566
Mike Handzelek 9066 - 58%235
Joe D'Amico 7973552%209

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 275385%2265
Lou Lacerda 3117 - 65%1322
Sean Higgs 3223359%1229
Doc's Sports 123 - 80%933
Kevin Thomas 2519157%575
Chase Diamond 4233257%524
Rocketman Sports 62 - 75%407
Jeff Hochman 63167%342
Joe D'Amico 86158%298
Brian Bitler 3632253%226
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%182
Ray Monohan 2421154%179
A. J. Penny 1111 - 50%125
Cajun Sports 2721157%113
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2013161%109
Matt Fargo 1623 - 42%108
Chip Chirimbes 2926 - 53%107
Mike Handzelek 21 - 67%81

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Paul Wynns 178142556%2463
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Michael Alexander 142144450%1605
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
John Ryan 3022158%1156
TJ Masterline 126 - 67%633
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Cajun Sports 144128353%197

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Lundin 158133655%1294
Chip Chirimbes 2181911154%1291
Jesse Schule 6444460%1225
Mike Handzelek 92 - 82%680
Paul Wynns 8467256%458
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6758354%383
Jeff Hochman 75259%178
Rocketman Sports 2623354%172
Tony Stoffo 1311155%144
Jim Feist 215200852%60

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Michael Alexander 126991057%1844
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Mike Lundin 5840360%1419
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Ross King 154120457%898
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Mike Handzelek 4731 - 61%627
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Michael Alexander 5241356%769
John Ryan 4737156%722
Anthony Acosta 3022158%677
Lou Lacerda 6554355%612
Paul Wynns 5241156%539
Tony Stoffo 2822257%496
Mike Handzelek 4031 - 57%391
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Lou Lacerda 5936263%1973
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Kevin Thomas 5343356%607
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Michael Alexander 4839356%562
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Anthony Acosta 4034155%417
Mike Lundin 5042355%388
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Lou Lacerda 106263%372
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Tony Stoffo 75159%170
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Paul Wynns 31 - 75%45
Michael Alexander 76154%23
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 12685260%2908
Jim Feist 178138857%1808
Sean Higgs 119113252%1348
Paul Wynns 4934160%1183
Rob Vinciletti 2512 - 68%1053
Jeff Hochman 2817 - 63%1002
TJ Masterline 189567%970
John Ryan 2823 - 55%749
A. J. Penny 2826 - 52%219
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5244 - 55%214
Mike Anthony 53 - 63%128
Ray Monohan 6560352%111
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%67
Anthony Acosta 75 - 59%19
Jesse Schule 7654359%6

Winning Streaks
- Mike Anthony: MLB2017 27-5-3 (85% for +$2265)
- Lou Lacerda : MLB2017 31-17 (65% for +$1322)
- Jim Feist: NBA 49-34 (60% for +$1267)
- Sean Higgs: MLB2017 32-23-3 (59% for +$1229)
- Doc's Sports: MLB2017 12-3 (80% for +$933)
- TJ Masterline: NHL 8-2-3 (80% for +$839)











©Copyright 2017 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.