VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:



Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!



AmericansBookie Online SportsBook





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!



%ALT_TXT%%

Sports Betting Software



%ALT_TXT%%







Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!




Home / Money Leaders
2019-2020 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 10979558%11226
Brian Bitler 149124255%11120
Matt Fargo 171151754%4404
Doc's Sports 6953757%2994
Rocketman Sports 5751153%2506
Mike Handzelek 2821158%1800
Hollis Harvard 1413 - 52%970
Jeff Hochman 2219254%738
Paul Wynns 10388454%645

CFL 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 158 - 66%6250
Doc's Sports 116165%2715
John Ryan 41 - 80%2350
Paul Wynns 62 - 75%2275
Rob Vinciletti 1613 - 56%1795
Jim Feist 10 - 100%300

MLB 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 236194655%17669
Frank Jordan 10793154%16337
Kevin Thomas 1871691653%16190
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 149102660%11235
Matt Robinson 5545356%5740
Doc's Sports 8164356%4528
Jim Feist 11097654%3728
Mike Anthony 4526164%3676
Rob Vinciletti 2311901355%2998
Jeff Hochman 2819 - 60%1954
Rocketman Sports 4638155%1258
TJ Masterline 10 - 100%800
Michael Alexander 241185457%521

NBA 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
John Ryan 5936 - 63%14140
Mike Anthony 3918 - 69%9719
Rob Vinciletti 6860254%3120
Rocketman Sports 2520 - 56%2834
Jeff Hochman 109 - 53%300
Doc's Sports 10 - 100%200

NCAAB 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 144115656%17426
Paul Wynns 10474459%8015
Frank Jordan 115 - 69%4610
A. J. Penny 3023257%4040
Doc's Sports 6552856%3886
Brian Bitler 132117154%3208
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 9685654%2824
Hollis Harvard 66 - 50%165

NCAAF 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 6242260%16929
Kevin Thomas 7759257%10522
Brian Bitler 8870456%10294
Mike Anthony 5330164%6916
Sean Higgs 9881355%6603
Lou Lacerda 5042355%6045
Frank Jordan 3730156%4930
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6653556%3435
John Ryan 3933255%2498
Joe D'Amico 4641553%1694
Matt Robinson 7666 - 54%1340

NFL 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 4927165%14095
Rocketman Sports 165177%9400
Chase Diamond 5643257%8270
Jeff Hochman 1912162%2851
Doc's Sports 2320154%1545
Ross King 4943154%906
Paul Wynns 4032456%550
Jim Feist 4138252%156

NFL 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 134 - 77%7850
Lou Lacerda 116 - 65%4495
Joe D'Amico 126 - 67%4178
Jim Feist 113 - 79%3660
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 93 - 75%3125
Frank Jordan 128260%2230
John Ryan 63 - 67%2225
Doc's Sports 62175%1275
Chip Chirimbes 75 - 59%961
Hollis Harvard 32 - 60%910
Michael Alexander 1510 - 60%864
A. J. Penny 76 - 54%600
Ross King 97 - 57%471
Mike Anthony 10 - 100%300
Sean Higgs 911 - 45%245

NHL 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 6859 - 54%7442
Jeff Hochman 2111 - 66%4821
Rocketman Sports 5144 - 54%4320
Doc's Sports 4837 - 57%1668
John Ryan 1312 - 52%1643
Michael Alexander 10584 - 56%86

Winning Streaks
- Rob Vinciletti: NBA 20-10-1 (67% for +$8130)
- Chip Chirimbes: NBA 25-16-2 (61% for +$7325)
- Kevin Thomas: NHL 9-2 (82% for +$6463)
- Matt Fargo: NCAAB 36-28 (57% for +$4758)
- Chase Diamond: NHL 16-12 (58% for +$4554)
- Chase Diamond: NCAAB 19-14-3 (58% for +$4030)


Today's Free Picks
Please check back for more free picks!









©Copyright 2020 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.