VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:



Bet on Xbet





AmericansBookie Online SportsBook





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!

AmericansBookie

Bet Sports Online



Sports Betting Software



%ALT_TXT%%







Bet on MyBookie




Home / Money Leaders
2020-2021 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doug Knudson 8569556%11310
Chip Chirimbes 7959358%8274
Lou Lacerda 4034155%5905
Matt Fargo 1511158%2925
Ross King 2418 - 58%2903
Jeff Hochman 82180%2560
Jim Feist 2620157%2537
Rob Vinciletti 4943654%2260
Doc's Sports 98153%2087
Mike Handzelek 42 - 67%1257
John Ryan 10 - 100%1000
Joe Berra 2827 - 51%360
Kyle Parker 2017355%270

MLB 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 10784457%17129
Rocketman Sports 219170%9796
Ross King 4733259%8632
Lou Lacerda 5855452%4454
Hollis Harvard 2524 - 52%4125
Sean Higgs 1241241150%2582
Mike Anthony 148 - 64%1675
Joe Berra 10 - 100%300
Frank Jordan 4137353%53

NBA 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doug Knudson 3017164%11350
Chip Chirimbes 4029258%5525
Brian Bitler 2116157%3420
Joe Berra 116165%3090
Jim Feist 72178%2800
Ross King 74 - 64%1700
Mike Anthony 63167%1300
John Ryan 10 - 100%800
Michael Alexander 3127254%565

NCAAB 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kyle Parker 52391158%10440
Rob Vinciletti 4431559%9110
Lou Lacerda 4233857%8252
Joe Berra 4437255%7245
Sean Higgs 90671558%4696
Hollis Harvard 2015158%4428
Ross King 2515363%3390
Doug Knudson 6862553%2100
Chip Chirimbes 5848455%548
Coach Rick 10 - 100%500
Brian Bitler 5247453%430
Jeff Hochman 21 - 67%360
Doc's Sports 45 - 45%280
Michael Alexander 79801050%2

NCAAF 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 7147 - 61%19603
Rob Vinciletti 6242360%13300
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5939161%10000
Brian Bitler 8267156%8190
Hollis Harvard 3018 - 63%7550
Lou Lacerda 6453255%6095
Cajun Sports 3226 - 56%5016
Jeff Hochman 112285%4455
Mike Anthony 4128460%3619
Ross King 1814 - 57%3268
Doug Knudson 64 - 60%1700
Jim Feist 4235 - 55%1639
Sean Higgs 7266953%979
Doc's Sports 2829750%806
Coach Rick 97157%644

NFL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 3012172%11637
Rob Vinciletti 7361755%6565
Jeff Hochman 156172%4990
Paul Wynns 1811 - 63%4425
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4637256%4062
Chip Chirimbes 7568153%4054
Matt Fargo 5144154%2577
Joe Berra 2523153%547

NHL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Damian Sosh 72 - 78%4250
Ross King 61 - 86%2228
Chase Diamond 86 - 58%1586
Sean Higgs 139 - 60%1440
Paul Wynns 20 - 100%800
Lou Lacerda 44 - 50%50
Jeff Hochman 11 - 50%10

Winning Streaks
- Doug Knudson: NBA 30-17-1 (64% for +$11350)
- Lou Lacerda : NCAAB 28-19-2 (60% for +$10030)
- Lou Lacerda : NCAAF 8-1 (89% for +$6850)
- (TonyK) 3G-Sports: NFL 11-3-1 (79% for +$5730)
- Cajun Sports: NFL 10-3 (77% for +$5623)
- Doug Knudson: NCAAB 66-57-5 (54% for +$5510)











©Copyright 2021 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.