VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:
 • Betting Terms
 • Capper Profiles
 • About Us
 • Contact Us
 • Business Opportunity
 • Web Site Development
 • Advertising
 • HOT BONUSES
 • Recommended Links
 • Privacy Policy

 • Scores
 • Odds
 • Matchups



Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!



AmericansBookie Online SportsBook





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!





Sports Betting Software











?



Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!




Home / Money Leaders
2018-2019 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 5194451754%17853
Kevin Thomas 4023622153%15772
Mike Anthony 154132254%10217
John Ryan 190187851%4883
Chase Diamond 3583511151%2118
Cajun Sports 152133954%1897
Jeff Hochman 8161158%1778
Frank Jordan 204190552%1748
A. J. Penny 195212748%1665
Stephen Nover 4243 - 50%1464
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 305251855%1443
Doc's Sports 138120654%356

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 2712 - 70%8170
Chip Chirimbes 2415162%4747
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489

MLB 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 195143358%29406
Kevin Thomas 1551391453%12432
Frank Jordan 7970154%8140
Jim Feist 9880556%7667
Paul Wynns 149139452%4742
Ross King 131157846%4121
Mike Anthony 3824 - 62%3218
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 12090558%2664
Doc's Sports 6148256%1999
Jeff Hochman 2517160%1530
Michael Alexander 203156457%421

MLB 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 211167656%12433
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 176147555%9293
Joe D'Amico 10076657%8362
Kevin Thomas 1521351153%6357
Mike Anthony 6456354%4719
Jeff Hochman 4221 - 67%4121
Sean Higgs 2262641547%2083
Mike Handzelek 144 - 78%1939
Cajun Sports 6751157%1699
Frank Jordan 103103550%1258
Rocketman Sports 2716263%718
Paul Wynns 127130750%396

NBA 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 12294357%18117
Chip Chirimbes 2261951154%12019
Brian Bitler 133112355%8936
Chase Diamond 9279654%7618
John Ryan 6252255%6082
Rob Vinciletti 12687260%3041
Stephen Nover 2318 - 57%2960
Doc's Sports 10 - 100%1000
Sean Higgs 7672252%756
Ross King 6457153%641
Mike Handzelek 21 - 67%440

NCAAB 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 9462461%26010
Brian Bitler 139104458%22565
A. J. Penny 5536261%14583
Cajun Sports 5033161%11961
Sean Higgs 3322811955%5762
Lou Lacerda 5341357%5620
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 134117554%2380
Matt Fargo 10491354%2329
Stephen Nover 1110 - 53%1274
Rocketman Sports 5046353%596
Michael Alexander 201174754%524

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7044 - 62%28530
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6445659%12314
Sean Higgs 9574457%9643
Stephen Nover 3321 - 62%8299
Doc's Sports 4735258%5938
John Ryan 4335156%3403
Chase Diamond 4845552%3176
Jeff Hochman 2218256%2870
Mike Handzelek 2819 - 60%2770
Rob Vinciletti 8156460%1955
Hollis Harvard 4038252%1838
Lou Lacerda 3934 - 54%1452
Joe D'Amico 5144254%1214
TJ Masterline 1513 - 54%1123
Chip Chirimbes 6664351%711

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Stephen Nover 5538260%11510
Lou Lacerda 5739160%10467
Mike Anthony 4128160%7731
Sean Higgs 9680755%7520
Matt Fargo 5747455%6746
Jeff Hochman 2616 - 62%6310
A. J. Penny 6456354%4221
Cajun Sports 3830256%3773
Mike Handzelek 3020160%3229
Rocketman Sports 1716252%256
Doc's Sports 4032 - 56%86

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
Stephen Nover 41 - 80%2150
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37

NHL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 6743 - 61%25820
Matt Fargo 158130 - 55%11170
Jeff Hochman 3718 - 68%6914
Rocketman Sports 3419 - 65%6792
John Ryan 2928151%4750
Chip Chirimbes 6051 - 55%3732
A. J. Penny 3340 - 46%2516
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5540158%1860
Kevin Thomas 7872652%1502
Paul Wynns 2119 - 53%1108
Stephen Nover 1212 - 50%957
Hollis Harvard 10 - 100%700
Cajun Sports 1715254%555

Winning Streaks
- Matt Fargo: MLB 27-13 (68% for +$10671)
- Rocketman Sports: MLB 12-3 (80% for +$8070)
- Chip Chirimbes: MLB 42-31 (58% for +$7470)
- Jim Feist: MLB 23-10 (70% for +$6404)
- Doc's Sports: MLB 18-8 (70% for +$3657)
- Frank Jordan: MLB 16-14 (54% for +$3328)











©Copyright 2019 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.