VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:
 • Betting Terms
 • Capper Profiles
 • About Us
 • Contact Us
 • Business Opportunity
 • Advertising
 • HOT BONUSES
 • Recommended Links
 • Privacy Policy

 • Scores
 • Odds
 • Matchups





Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!





AmericansBookie Online SportsBook







Per Head Bookie Site









%ALT_TXT%%









?

%ALT_TXT%%

Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!





Home / Money Leaders
2016-2017 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 2902251657%3501
Jeff Hochman 10369660%2876
Stephen Nover 198173354%901
Doc's Sports 156137754%614
Joe D'Amico 2131961353%5

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Michael Alexander 316273854%84
Tony Stoffo 5245354%50

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Paul Wynns 178142556%2463
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Michael Alexander 142144450%1605
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
John Ryan 3022158%1156
TJ Masterline 126 - 67%633
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Cajun Sports 144128353%197

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Lundin 3828158%807
Stephen Nover 2515 - 63%796
Sean Higgs 1710 - 63%640
Brian Bitler 2115159%493
Kevin Thomas 149161%425
Jeff Hochman 30 - 100%300
John Ryan 107 - 59%247
Michael Alexander 1714255%198
Paul Chirimbes 3531154%183
Ross King 1916 - 55%146
Cajun Sports 54 - 56%74
Joe D'Amico 98353%40

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Lundin 175144755%1835
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314
Mike Handzelek 133 - 82%977
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
Paul Chirimbes 2282111152%124
Brian Hay 10 - 100%100
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 7240165%2684
Ray Monohan 93 - 75%570
Mike Anthony 127164%430
Michael Alexander 30 - 100%300
Cajun Sports 52 - 72%290
Matt Fargo 85 - 62%258
Brian Bitler 96 - 60%245
Paul Wynns 42 - 67%184
Joe D'Amico 64 - 60%143
John Ryan 32 - 60%95

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 126991057%1844
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Mike Lundin 5840360%1419
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Ross King 154120457%898
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Mike Handzelek 4731 - 61%627
Paul Chirimbes 124110453%455
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Stephen Nover 2319255%217
Brian Hay 10 - 100%100

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jesse Schule 4834 - 59%839
Paul Wynns 5542457%760
Mike Anthony 4436156%430
Matt Fargo 5849155%424
Anthony Acosta 139160%342
Doc's Sports 2419156%324
Frank Jordan 1612158%312
Paul Chirimbes 5447254%169
Jeff Hochman 1310257%138
Tony Stoffo 1211153%26

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Michael Alexander 5241356%769
John Ryan 4737156%722
Anthony Acosta 3022158%677
Lou Lacerda 6554355%612
Freddy Wills 7975252%587
Paul Wynns 5241156%539
Tony Stoffo 2822257%496
Mike Handzelek 4031 - 57%391
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Paul Chirimbes 7566354%278
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 4221467%1830
Mike Anthony 3016166%1247
John Ryan 2313264%914
Stephen Nover 3423260%861
TJ Masterline 169464%659
Jeff Hochman 1811163%590
Tony Stoffo 159263%567
Joe D'Amico 2216258%488
Doc's Sports 149161%435
Anthony Acosta 128160%379
Jesse Schule 3322260%369
Paul Chirimbes 4336255%347
Rocketman Sports 1411357%227
A. J. Penny 3835453%85
Frank Jordan 2422653%73
Jimmy Boyd 4137453%8

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Paul Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Lou Lacerda 5936263%1973
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Brian Hay 4835258%885
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Kevin Thomas 5343356%607
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Michael Alexander 4839356%562
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Anthony Acosta 4034155%417
Mike Lundin 5042355%388
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346
Freddy Wills 3333 - 50%25

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Lou Lacerda 106263%372
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Tony Stoffo 75159%170
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Stephen Nover 43158%76
Paul Wynns 31 - 75%45
Michael Alexander 76154%23
Paul Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 3616 - 70%1545
TJ Masterline 2115 - 59%763
Jeff Hochman 95 - 65%419
Kevin Thomas 128 - 60%316
Stephen Nover 96 - 60%253
Anthony Acosta 20 - 100%200
Rob Vinciletti 53 - 63%195
Jesse Schule 95 - 65%172
Michael Alexander 1812 - 60%108
John Ryan 55 - 50%7

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791
Paul Wynns 5739260%1468
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
TJ Masterline 2314663%896
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
John Ryan 2924 - 55%744
A. J. Penny 3629 - 56%739
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%67
Anthony Acosta 97 - 57%7

Winning Streaks
- Tony Corleone: NCAAB2017 72-40-1 (65% for +$2684)
- Matt Fargo: NHL2017 25-7 (79% for +$1647)
- Chase Diamond: NFL2017 18-6-3 (75% for +$1127)
- Jesse Schule: NFL2017 14-4 (78% for +$912)
- Jimmy Boyd: NCAAF2017 34-23-2 (60% for +$869)
- Paul Chirimbes: NCAAF2017 25-15-2 (63% for +$806)











©Copyright 2017 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.