VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:
 • Betting Terms
 • Capper Profiles
 • About Us
 • Contact Us
 • Business Opportunity
 • Web Site Development
 • Advertising
 • HOT BONUSES
 • Recommended Links
 • Privacy Policy

 • Scores
 • Odds
 • Matchups



Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!



AmericansBookie Online SportsBook





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!





Sports Betting Software













?



Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!




Home / Money Leaders
2018-2019 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 273225955%26087
Brian Bitler 271226655%24731
Chip Chirimbes 3663111355%16520
A. J. Penny 143141651%15250
Mike Anthony 138116255%11396
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 215176555%9662
Cajun Sports 115101454%4396
Chase Diamond 233216852%2468
Jeff Hochman 6650 - 57%1754
Paul Wynns 2041821453%183

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 2712 - 70%8170
Chip Chirimbes 2415162%4747
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489

MLB 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 8043 - 66%25284
Kevin Thomas 5334261%14178
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4227261%10292
Paul Wynns 6143259%9001
Jim Feist 3932455%3941
Frank Jordan 2217 - 57%3626
Ross King 4345549%3076
A. J. Penny 3343144%2055
Brian Bitler 6561 - 52%1540
Mike Anthony 2416 - 60%977
Chase Diamond 5247253%746
Jeff Hochman 118 - 58%331
Michael Alexander 8669 - 56%88

MLB 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 211167656%12433
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 176147555%9293
Joe D'Amico 10076657%8362
Kevin Thomas 1521351153%6357
Mike Anthony 6456354%4719
Jeff Hochman 4221 - 67%4121
Sean Higgs 2262641547%2083
Mike Handzelek 144 - 78%1939
Cajun Sports 6751157%1699
Frank Jordan 103103550%1258
Rocketman Sports 2716263%718
Paul Wynns 127130750%396

NBA 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 11989358%20667
Chip Chirimbes 2231901154%14164
Brian Bitler 127108355%7686
Chase Diamond 8877654%6018
Rob Vinciletti 12482261%3378
John Ryan 5650253%2517
Ross King 6355154%1141
Doc's Sports 10 - 100%1000
Mike Handzelek 10 - 100%900

NCAAB 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 9462461%26010
Brian Bitler 139104458%22565
A. J. Penny 5536261%14583
Cajun Sports 5033161%11961
Sean Higgs 3322811955%5762
Lou Lacerda 5341357%5620
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 134117554%2380
Matt Fargo 10491354%2329
Rocketman Sports 5046353%596
Michael Alexander 201174754%524

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7044 - 62%28530
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6445659%12314
Sean Higgs 9574457%9643
Doc's Sports 4735258%5938
John Ryan 4335156%3403
Chase Diamond 4845552%3176
Jeff Hochman 2218256%2870
Mike Handzelek 2819 - 60%2770
Rob Vinciletti 8156460%1955
Hollis Harvard 4038252%1838
Lou Lacerda 3934 - 54%1452
Joe D'Amico 5144254%1214
TJ Masterline 1513 - 54%1123
Chip Chirimbes 6664351%711

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Lou Lacerda 5739160%10467
Mike Anthony 4128160%7731
Sean Higgs 9680755%7520
Matt Fargo 5747455%6746
Jeff Hochman 2616 - 62%6310
A. J. Penny 6456354%4221
Cajun Sports 3830256%3773
Mike Handzelek 3020160%3229
Rocketman Sports 1716252%256
Doc's Sports 4032 - 56%86

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37

NHL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 6041 - 60%20010
Matt Fargo 155126 - 56%11520
Jeff Hochman 3718 - 68%6914
Rocketman Sports 3419 - 65%6792
John Ryan 2625151%4045
A. J. Penny 3238 - 46%4016
Chip Chirimbes 5549 - 53%2262
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5439159%1700
Paul Wynns 2118 - 54%1608
Cajun Sports 1715254%555
Mike Anthony 108 - 56%237

Winning Streaks
- Chip Chirimbes: MLB 53-20 (73% for +$25226)
- Chase Diamond: MLB 34-19-1 (65% for +$11738)
- A. J. Penny: NHL 11-8 (58% for +$11350)
- Paul Wynns: MLB 38-23 (63% for +$8156)
- (TonyK) 3G-Sports: MLB 23-11-1 (68% for +$8142)
- Chip Chirimbes: NBA 28-16 (64% for +$8139)


Today's Free Picks
Please check back for more free picks!









©Copyright 2019 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.