VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:
 • Betting Terms
 • Capper Profiles
 • About Us
 • Contact Us
 • Business Opportunity
 • Web Site Development
 • Advertising
 • HOT BONUSES
 • Recommended Links
 • Privacy Policy

 • Scores
 • Odds
 • Matchups







Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!





AmericansBookie Online SportsBook





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!

Per Head Bookie Site







%ALT_TXT%%









?

%ALT_TXT%%

Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!

%ALT_TXT%%





Home / Money Leaders
2017-2018 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 6945811855%37414
A. J. Penny 236188756%29109
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5043962457%25668
Sean Higgs 7557473651%22934
Lou Lacerda 3022681053%14974
Mike Anthony 3062671054%14159
Stephen Nover 126104355%13806
Frank Jordan 2982821052%9457
Jeff Hochman 12390458%7009
Mike Handzelek 9867160%5254
Doug Upstone 133109555%4314
Chip Chirimbes 6245861852%2417
Ray Monohan 3863492853%1760

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 2712 - 70%8170
Chip Chirimbes 2415162%4747
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489

MLB 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 211167656%12433
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 176147555%9293
Joe D'Amico 10076657%8362
Kevin Thomas 1521351153%6357
Mike Anthony 6456354%4719
Jeff Hochman 4221 - 67%4121
Sean Higgs 2262641547%2083
Mike Handzelek 144 - 78%1939
Cajun Sports 6751157%1699
Frank Jordan 103103550%1258
Rocketman Sports 2716263%718
Paul Wynns 127130750%396

NBA 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 2815166%11625
Chase Diamond 179166%7138
Chip Chirimbes 4335 - 56%5944
Sean Higgs 189167%4108
Ray Monohan 127164%3822
Stephen Nover 115 - 69%3579
Ross King 138162%2452
John Ryan 84 - 67%2334
Brian Bitler 1915 - 56%1721
Jeff Hochman 52 - 72%1039
Dave Cokin 52 - 72%735
Mike Anthony 72 - 78%680
Hollis Harvard 10 - 100%500
A. J. Penny 54 - 56%445
Rob Vinciletti 1815 - 55%202

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 12190358%2406
Joe D'Amico 7054357%1214
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8769356%1153
A. J. Penny 2113 - 62%708
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
John Ryan 6354354%513
Jeff Hochman 128 - 60%334
Ray Monohan 6658354%332
Cajun Sports 5246254%242
Mike Lundin 192176753%156
Frank Jordan 8075152%98

NCAAB 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 113179%6650
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 94170%2120
Michael Alexander 1911 - 64%1542
Paul Wynns 43158%750
John Ryan 10 - 100%700
Doug Upstone 43 - 58%518
Joe D'Amico 65 - 55%471
Dave Cokin 53 - 63%435
Ross King 21 - 67%360
Chase Diamond 43 - 58%160

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 145105458%2962
Sean Higgs 3032621354%2434
Lou Lacerda 6949259%1471
John Ryan 8061157%1454
Cajun Sports 5743357%1081
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146124855%1030
Matt Fargo 148128454%1029
Frank Jordan 4533358%981
Brian Bitler 9275256%959
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
Chip Chirimbes 134122453%251
Doc's Sports 4540253%194
Mike Handzelek 2816164%192
Ross King 8476353%130

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 5027 - 65%25765
Doug Upstone 4429261%11071
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4529461%10165
Ray Monohan 6444160%10104
Frank Jordan 2312 - 66%7602
Lou Lacerda 3323 - 59%7023
Stephen Nover 2718 - 60%6439
Sean Higgs 7058355%6026
Mike Handzelek 2011 - 65%5129
Chip Chirimbes 4641153%5110
Doc's Sports 3827159%4042
Joe D'Amico 3830156%2770
Rob Vinciletti 5933265%2279
Hollis Harvard 2524152%1363
TJ Masterline 1210 - 55%1146
Mike Lundin 77150%842
John Ryan 2725 - 52%512

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Mike Anthony 5348253%6

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Lou Lacerda 3517168%11997
Sean Higgs 6445559%7848
Frank Jordan 4536156%7232
Mike Anthony 2314163%7021
A. J. Penny 4840255%5142
Matt Fargo 3528356%4665
Jeff Hochman 1711 - 61%3320
Rocketman Sports 118158%2008
Doug Upstone 2419356%1653
Mike Handzelek 1611 - 60%1394
Chip Chirimbes 4036353%926
Stephen Nover 3230152%904
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2319555%722

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Doug Upstone 72 - 78%3460
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
Stephen Nover 41 - 80%2150
Mike Lundin 74 - 64%2108
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Ray Monohan 33 - 50%95
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
John Ryan 4031257%624
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13

NHL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 5430 - 65%20384
A. J. Penny 96 - 60%5437
Sean Higgs 2221 - 52%3640
Stephen Nover 30 - 100%2237
John Ryan 201100%2010
Ross King 52 - 72%1300
Michael Alexander 136169%1220
Lou Lacerda 31 - 75%802
TJ Masterline 10 - 100%700
Doc's Sports 1916 - 55%392
Chase Diamond 33 - 50%352
Chip Chirimbes 1614 - 54%211
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 1513 - 54%88
Paul Wynns 33 - 50%82

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 156103161%2613
Kevin Thomas 9772758%2437
Rob Vinciletti 4124164%1133
TJ Masterline 3627 - 58%1021
Doc's Sports 3932155%891
Jeff Hochman 3020160%760
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6349 - 57%512
Michael Alexander 141104258%243
Frank Jordan 10 - 100%129
Mike Anthony 1815 - 55%8

Winning Streaks
- Matt Fargo: NBA 27-11-1 (72% for +$15005)
- A. J. Penny: NCAAF 16-7 (70% for +$10435)
- Frank Jordan: NFL 26-12-1 (69% for +$9425)
- Matt Fargo: NHL 33-22 (60% for +$8659)
- Lou Lacerda : NFL 16-6 (73% for +$7515)
- Chip Chirimbes: NBA 39-30 (57% for +$7308)











©Copyright 2018 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.