VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:





Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!



AmericansBookie Online SportsBook





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!

AmericansBookie

Bet Sports Online





%ALT_TXT%%

Sports Betting Software



%ALT_TXT%%







Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!




Home / Money Leaders
2019-2020 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 134107756%17184
Rocketman Sports 9480355%7586
Mike Handzelek 3824162%6865
Matt Fargo 2572271354%6481
Hollis Harvard 6255153%3738
Jeff Hochman 3932255%3678
Rob Vinciletti 2822342855%2087
Paul Wynns 166147954%1931

CFL 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 158 - 66%6250
Doc's Sports 116165%2715
John Ryan 41 - 80%2350
Paul Wynns 62 - 75%2275
Rob Vinciletti 1613 - 56%1795
Jim Feist 10 - 100%300

MLB 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 9269458%14624
Rocketman Sports 209169%8796
Frank Jordan 3424359%7449
Hollis Harvard 2420 - 55%6225
Ross King 4133256%5232
Sean Higgs 1141091052%4702
Lou Lacerda 5148452%3357
Mike Anthony 104 - 72%695
Michael Alexander 6145158%356

MLB 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 236194655%17669
Frank Jordan 10793154%16337
Kevin Thomas 1871691653%16190
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 149102660%11235
Matt Robinson 5545356%5740
Doc's Sports 8164356%4528
Jim Feist 11097654%3728
Mike Anthony 4526164%3676
Rob Vinciletti 2311901355%2998
Jeff Hochman 2819 - 60%1954
Rocketman Sports 4638155%1258
Michael Alexander 241185457%521

NBA 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
John Ryan 7950262%17258
Mike Anthony 4122 - 66%9684
Rob Vinciletti 9883655%6780
Rocketman Sports 3427156%2684
Jeff Hochman 1611 - 60%2540
Damian Sosh 3834253%1525
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6451556%1045
Doc's Sports 52 - 72%710

NCAAB 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 144115656%17426
Paul Wynns 10474459%8015
Frank Jordan 115 - 69%4610
A. J. Penny 3023257%4040
Doc's Sports 6552856%3886
Brian Bitler 132117154%3208
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 9685654%2824
Hollis Harvard 66 - 50%165

NCAAF 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 601100%5000
A. J. Penny 1511 - 58%4894
Mike Handzelek 50 - 100%4100
Chip Chirimbes 85 - 62%3092
Brian Bitler 107 - 59%2280
Doc's Sports 53163%2270
Hollis Harvard 72 - 78%1750
Rob Vinciletti 107159%1170
Jim Feist 74 - 64%866
Lou Lacerda 1010 - 50%145
Frank Jordan 22 - 50%130

NCAAF 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 6242260%16929
Kevin Thomas 7759257%10522
Brian Bitler 8870456%10294
Mike Anthony 5330164%6916
Sean Higgs 9881355%6603
Lou Lacerda 5042355%6045
Frank Jordan 3730156%4930
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6653556%3435
John Ryan 3933255%2498
Joe D'Amico 4641553%1694
Matt Robinson 7666 - 54%1340

NFL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 137 - 65%5840
Rob Vinciletti 127 - 64%4300
Lou Lacerda 128 - 60%3200
Cajun Sports 84 - 67%2890
Jim Feist 128 - 60%2399
Paul Wynns 42 - 67%1875
Jeff Hochman 41 - 80%1385
Michael Alexander 94 - 70%1000
Mike Handzelek 53 - 63%965
Rocketman Sports 33 - 50%40

NFL 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 4927165%14095
Rocketman Sports 165177%9400
Chase Diamond 5643257%8270
Jeff Hochman 1912162%2851
Doc's Sports 2320154%1545
Ross King 4943154%906
Paul Wynns 4032456%550
Jim Feist 4138252%156

NFL 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 134 - 77%7850
Lou Lacerda 116 - 65%4495
Joe D'Amico 126 - 67%4178
Jim Feist 113 - 79%3660
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 93 - 75%3125
Frank Jordan 128260%2230
John Ryan 63 - 67%2225
Doc's Sports 62175%1275
Chip Chirimbes 75 - 59%961
Hollis Harvard 32 - 60%910
Michael Alexander 1510 - 60%864
A. J. Penny 76 - 54%600
Ross King 97 - 57%471
Mike Anthony 10 - 100%300
Sean Higgs 911 - 45%245

NHL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Damian Sosh 72 - 78%4250
Ross King 61 - 86%2228
Chase Diamond 86 - 58%1586
Sean Higgs 139 - 60%1440
A. J. Penny 23 - 40%800
Paul Wynns 20 - 100%800
Lou Lacerda 44 - 50%50
Jeff Hochman 11 - 50%10

NHL 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 9485353%6718
Jeff Hochman 2615 - 64%5325
Paul Wynns 2616 - 62%3748
Rocketman Sports 5247 - 53%2874
Ross King 3633 - 53%2410
Doc's Sports 6551157%962
Damian Sosh 1713257%675

Winning Streaks
- Frank Jordan: MLB 13-2-1 (87% for +$9863)
- Chip Chirimbes: MLB 41-27 (61% for +$8149)
- Matt Fargo: NHL 13-6 (69% for +$6595)
- Frank Jordan: NFL 13-7 (65% for +$5840)
- Lou Lacerda : MLB 20-15-1 (58% for +$5785)
- Rocketman Sports: MLB 13-6 (69% for +$5008)











©Copyright 2020 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.