cheap michael kors
VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:
 • Betting Terms
 • Capper Profiles
 • HOT BONUSES
 • About Us
 • Recommended Links
 • Contact Us
 • Privacy Policy

 • Scores
 • Odds
 • Matchups

AmericansBookie Online SportsBook



















Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!



Per Head Bookie Site





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!





Home / Money Leaders
2016-2017 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 3663401952%2785
Mike Anthony 10070859%2048
Jeff Hochman 4929363%1878
Ray Monohan 218192854%1271
Jim Feist 5955363153%1058
Mike Lundin 2602241354%1051
Joe D'Amico 9782555%1045
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 230184956%998
Mike Handzelek 10672 - 60%833
Rocketman Sports 7362255%742
Doc's Sports 7265453%222

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 4321668%1555
Lou Lacerda 5238258%1205
Cajun Sports 4935159%1022
Mike Handzelek 112 - 85%810
Rob Vinciletti 7263554%585
Joe D'Amico 1611160%565
Brian Bitler 7668453%446
Michael Alexander 10692254%404
Sean Higgs 7175549%254
Tony Stoffo 2118254%212
Rocketman Sports 1411 - 57%142
Paul Wynns 6555255%104

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Paul Wynns 178142556%2463
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Michael Alexander 142144450%1605
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
John Ryan 3022158%1156
TJ Masterline 126 - 67%633
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Cajun Sports 144128353%197

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Lundin 173141756%1950
Jesse Schule 7853460%1639
Mike Handzelek 123 - 80%877
Frank Jordan 124113253%513
Chip Chirimbes 2282081153%447
Jim Feist 231212853%356
Rocketman Sports 2724353%165
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80
Jeff Hochman 76254%71

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Michael Alexander 126991057%1844
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Mike Lundin 5840360%1419
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Ross King 154120457%898
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Mike Handzelek 4731 - 61%627
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Michael Alexander 5241356%769
John Ryan 4737156%722
Anthony Acosta 3022158%677
Lou Lacerda 6554355%612
Paul Wynns 5241156%539
Tony Stoffo 2822257%496
Mike Handzelek 4031 - 57%391
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Lou Lacerda 5936263%1973
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Kevin Thomas 5343356%607
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Michael Alexander 4839356%562
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Anthony Acosta 4034155%417
Mike Lundin 5042355%388
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Lou Lacerda 106263%372
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Tony Stoffo 75159%170
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Paul Wynns 31 - 75%45
Michael Alexander 76154%23
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791
Jeff Hochman 3218 - 64%1337
Rob Vinciletti 3318 - 65%1228
Paul Wynns 5439259%1168
Sean Higgs 131131650%958
TJ Masterline 2314663%896
John Ryan 2924 - 55%744
Jim Feist 1861561455%575
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6047 - 57%495
Ray Monohan 7264453%413
A. J. Penny 3331 - 52%195
Anthony Acosta 96 - 60%145
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Mike Anthony 64 - 60%94
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%67
Jesse Schule 9064559%66

Winning Streaks
- Michael Alexander: MLB2017 63-43-1 (60% for +$1278)
- Mike Handzelek : MLB2017 10-1 (91% for +$829)
- Cajun Sports: MLB2017 21-14 (60% for +$788)
- Joe D'Amico: NBA 11-3 (79% for +$779)
- Rob Vinciletti: MLB2017 37-28-2 (57% for +$731)
- Jesse Schule: NBA 15-8 (66% for +$624)











©Copyright 2017 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.