VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:



AutoUpdating 120x600 Gif

MB NFL 120x600 Jpg

Bet on Xbet



Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!

AmericansBookie

Bet Sports Online



Sports Betting Software









MB SPECIALS 120x600 Jpg




Home / Money Leaders
2021-2022 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 5614325257%51907
Cajun Sports 2041601357%20283
Jesse Schule 10152467%14325
Mike Anthony 123106754%9985
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3752911657%7728
Ricky Tran 9364360%3023
Chase Diamond 3923531553%2870
Don Wallace 2519157%1235
Jeff Hochman 6557354%1109

CFL 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 1812160%4750

CFL 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 10 - 100%1000

MLB 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Joe Berra 159119958%22488
Rob Vinciletti 7140964%13687
Lou Lacerda 3126355%8237
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5540658%5348
Kevin Thomas 5552552%4045
Frank Jordan 3331252%3781
Michael Alexander 168114960%3188
Chase Diamond 7163353%3100
Doug Knudson 5035559%1123
Brian Bitler 8888750%870
Jim Feist 7469552%799
Ross King 2828350%600
Mike Handzelek 149 - 61%485

NBA 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 8559460%15510
Rocketman Sports 4330359%6730
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6953 - 57%5130
Matt Fargo 9280654%3970
Mike Anthony 2928251%2960
Ross King 5852153%2300
Nick Hub 118 - 58%970
Jeff Hochman 87 - 54%150

NCAAB 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 6847360%14895
Frank Jordan 3225 - 57%5125
Doc's Sports 7055857%3800
Damian Sosh 180167852%1205
Rob Vinciletti 110100353%350

NCAAF 2022 - 2023
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 114 - 74%6550
Jesse Schule 92182%5680
Rob Vinciletti 1310257%5080
Dionne D’Amico 52172%2440
Frank Jordan 20 - 100%1800
Doug Knudson 42 - 67%1800
Chase Diamond 75159%1500
Nick Hub 41 - 80%1450
Ricky Tran 75 - 59%915
Mike Handzelek 21 - 67%660
Paul Chirimbes 98 - 53%445
Joe Berra 54 - 56%425
Ross King 76154%400
Michael Alexander 77150%400
Cajun Sports 54 - 56%320

NCAAF 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 5637361%13515
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6140261%6620
Doug Knudson 9580655%5215
Jeff Hochman 146170%4565
Paul Wynns 128 - 60%3150
Rob Vinciletti 6858754%2155
Rocketman Sports 1814157%1744
Michael Alexander 7156356%752
Jim Feist 5751153%243

NFL 2022 - 2023
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 101 - 91%8900
Brian Bitler 123 - 80%8750
Rob Vinciletti 123 - 80%8650
Jesse Schule 101 - 91%4890
Ross King 72 - 78%4800
Ricky Tran 114 - 74%4625
Paul Chirimbes 116 - 65%4570
Matt Fargo 105 - 67%4550
Damian Sosh 85 - 62%2500
Rocketman Sports 30 - 100%2200
Doug Knudson 74 - 64%2190
Jeff Hochman 50 - 100%2000
Lou Lacerda 74 - 64%1800
Don Wallace 74 - 64%1645
Paul Wynns 55 - 50%1600
Kevin Thomas 97 - 57%1460
Mike Anthony 53 - 63%1020
Cajun Sports 54156%530
Doc's Sports 21 - 67%300

NFL 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 4720171%20075
Kevin Thomas 7352259%18745
Rocketman Sports 2110 - 68%8110
RJ Robbins 153 - 84%7075
Matt Fargo 5142 - 55%6355
Rob Vinciletti 7564154%4000
Mike Handzelek 2918 - 62%2695
Kyle Parker 21 - 67%900
Ross King 1916 - 55%700
Mike Anthony 3031 - 50%290

NHL 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 6939564%21770
Damian Sosh 3728 - 57%11980
Kevin Thomas 7066152%11015
Chase Diamond 5443 - 56%9170
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 7847163%7512
Kyle Parker 64160%1760
Jeff Hochman 2825153%1730
Mike Anthony 87 - 54%1075
Joe Berra 6257153%335

USFL 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 10 - 100%1000

Winning Streaks
- Joe Berra: MLB 83-57-5 (60% for +$18405)
- Rob Vinciletti: MLB 35-11-2 (77% for +$14587)
- Chase Diamond: NFL 10-1 (91% for +$8900)
- Brian Bitler: NFL 12-3 (80% for +$8750)
- Rob Vinciletti: NFL 12-3 (80% for +$8650)
- Damian Sosh: NHL 10-4 (72% for +$7050)





MB SPECIALS 728x90 Jpg





©Copyright 2022 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.