VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:



Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!



AmericansBookie Online SportsBook





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!



%ALT_TXT%%

Sports Betting Software



%ALT_TXT%%







?

Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!




Home / Money Leaders
2018-2019 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 5154612653%23405
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3862981357%17257
A. J. Penny 279279950%15825
Mike Anthony 195157456%12671
Doc's Sports 2141711056%6357
Rob Vinciletti 4704292453%4768
Jeff Hochman 10278357%4171
Chase Diamond 4354251351%3380
Chip Chirimbes 6235602253%2679
Lou Lacerda 2742561752%1035

CFL 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 114174%4500
A. J. Penny 128 - 60%3250
John Ryan 41 - 80%2350
Paul Wynns 62 - 75%2275
Rob Vinciletti 1613 - 56%1795
Jim Feist 10 - 100%300

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 2712 - 70%8170
Chip Chirimbes 2415162%4747
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489

MLB 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 232191655%17694
Frank Jordan 10489154%15620
Kevin Thomas 1831661653%14560
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 145101659%9915
Doc's Sports 8161258%5428
Matt Robinson 5142355%4740
Rob Vinciletti 2281881355%3598
Mike Anthony 4426163%3476
Jim Feist 10796653%2328
Jeff Hochman 2719159%1454
Rocketman Sports 4638155%1258
TJ Masterline 10 - 100%800
Michael Alexander 239184457%357

MLB 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 211167656%12433
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 176147555%9293
Joe D'Amico 10076657%8362
Kevin Thomas 1521351153%6357
Mike Anthony 6456354%4719
Jeff Hochman 4221 - 67%4121
Sean Higgs 2262641547%2083
Mike Handzelek 144 - 78%1939
Cajun Sports 6751157%1699
Frank Jordan 103103550%1258
Rocketman Sports 2716263%718
Paul Wynns 127130750%396

NBA 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 12294357%18117
Chip Chirimbes 2261951154%12019
Brian Bitler 133112355%8936
Chase Diamond 9279654%7618
John Ryan 6252255%6082
Rob Vinciletti 12687260%3041
Doc's Sports 10 - 100%1000
Sean Higgs 7672252%756
Ross King 6457153%641
Mike Handzelek 21 - 67%440

NCAAB 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 9462461%26010
Brian Bitler 139104458%22565
A. J. Penny 5536261%14583
Cajun Sports 5033161%11961
Sean Higgs 3322811955%5762
Lou Lacerda 5341357%5620
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 134117554%2380
Matt Fargo 10491354%2329
Rocketman Sports 5046353%596
Michael Alexander 201174754%524

NCAAF 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 4221167%17549
Brian Bitler 4527263%16438
Lou Lacerda 2718260%9424
Rob Vinciletti 2416160%7399
A. J. Penny 3729257%6165
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3220262%3912
Matt Robinson 2824 - 54%1750
Sean Higgs 4941355%1649
Rocketman Sports 1210155%1528
Ross King 2524 - 52%1154

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7044 - 62%28530
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6445659%12314
Sean Higgs 9574457%9643
Doc's Sports 4735258%5938
John Ryan 4335156%3403
Chase Diamond 4845552%3176
Jeff Hochman 2218256%2870
Mike Handzelek 2819 - 60%2770
Rob Vinciletti 8156460%1955
Hollis Harvard 4038252%1838
Lou Lacerda 3934 - 54%1452
Joe D'Amico 5144254%1214
TJ Masterline 1513 - 54%1123
Chip Chirimbes 6664351%711

NFL 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 2312166%9230
A. J. Penny 3222 - 60%8275
Rocketman Sports 101 - 91%7740
Matt Robinson 2215 - 60%7385
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 1812260%4281
Mike Anthony 169 - 64%4120
Rob Vinciletti 2721357%4095
Paul Wynns 209369%3800
Jeff Hochman 104 - 72%3456
Doc's Sports 1713 - 57%3025
Jim Feist 1610162%2830
Cajun Sports 1613156%1474
Chip Chirimbes 2621156%1088
Geoffrrey Praenuntio 32 - 60%855
Michael Alexander 2318 - 57%618

NFL 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 134 - 77%7850
Lou Lacerda 116 - 65%4495
Joe D'Amico 126 - 67%4178
Jim Feist 113 - 79%3660
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 93 - 75%3125
Frank Jordan 128260%2230
John Ryan 63 - 67%2225
Doc's Sports 62175%1275
Chip Chirimbes 75 - 59%961
Hollis Harvard 32 - 60%910
Michael Alexander 1510 - 60%864
A. J. Penny 76 - 54%600
Ross King 97 - 57%471
Mike Anthony 10 - 100%300
Sean Higgs 911 - 45%245

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Lou Lacerda 5739160%10467
Mike Anthony 4128160%7731
Sean Higgs 9680755%7520
Matt Fargo 5747455%6746
Jeff Hochman 2616 - 62%6310
A. J. Penny 6456354%4221
Cajun Sports 3830256%3773
Mike Handzelek 3020160%3229
Rocketman Sports 1716252%256
Doc's Sports 4032 - 56%86

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37

NHL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 6743 - 61%25820
Matt Fargo 158130 - 55%11170
Jeff Hochman 3718 - 68%6914
Rocketman Sports 3419 - 65%6792
John Ryan 2928151%4750
Chip Chirimbes 6051 - 55%3732
A. J. Penny 3340 - 46%2516
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5540158%1860
Kevin Thomas 7872652%1502
Paul Wynns 2119 - 53%1108
Hollis Harvard 10 - 100%700
Cajun Sports 1715254%555

Winning Streaks
- Rob Vinciletti: NFL 22-10-3 (69% for +$10790)
- Brian Bitler: NCAAF 27-15-1 (65% for +$10135)
- Kevin Thomas: NCAAF 25-12-1 (68% for +$9679)
- Rob Vinciletti: MLB 22-12 (65% for +$9160)
- Chase Diamond: NFL 16-8-1 (67% for +$7160)
- Matt Robinson: NFL 16-10 (62% for +$6995)











©Copyright 2019 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.