VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:
 • Betting Terms
 • Capper Profiles
 • About Us
 • Contact Us
 • Business Opportunity
 • Web Site Development
 • Advertising
 • HOT BONUSES
 • Recommended Links
 • Privacy Policy

 • Scores
 • Odds
 • Matchups





Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!





AmericansBookie Online SportsBook







Per Head Bookie Site







%ALT_TXT%%









?

%ALT_TXT%%

Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!





Home / Money Leaders
2017-2018 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2331861156%2539
A. J. Penny 5637261%2145
Doc's Sports 161134755%2035
Ross King 209181854%1994
Anthony Acosta 146 - 70%902
Lou Lacerda 163146553%756
Jeff Hochman 5241256%705
Cajun Sports 118102554%443
Tony Stoffo 139160%309
John Ryan 137125753%245
Ray Monohan 1851711052%241
Brian Bitler 2492221053%201

MLB 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 6242460%2139
A. J. Penny 2414164%1510
Cajun Sports 3420163%901
Kevin Thomas 4132457%670
Doc's Sports 5039357%615
Chase Diamond 7156756%582
Anthony Acosta 51 - 84%517
Ray Monohan 3531254%351
Jeff Hochman 1310 - 57%298
John Ryan 2120352%200
Jim Feist 4846252%181
Tony Stoffo 31 - 75%164
Michael Alexander 4943454%19

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Michael Alexander 316273854%84
Tony Stoffo 5245354%50

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 11683359%2657
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8363357%1401
A. J. Penny 2111 - 66%918
Joe D'Amico 6250356%846
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
Tony Stoffo 61 - 86%491
Cajun Sports 5245254%345
Jeff Hochman 117 - 62%340
Ray Monohan 6256353%151
Anthony Acosta 43 - 58%90

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 145105458%2962
Sean Higgs 3032621354%2434
Lou Lacerda 6949259%1471
John Ryan 8061157%1454
Cajun Sports 5743357%1081
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146124855%1030
Matt Fargo 148128454%1029
Frank Jordan 4533358%981
Brian Bitler 9275256%959
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
Chip Chirimbes 134122453%251
Doc's Sports 4540253%194
Mike Handzelek 2816164%192
Ross King 8476353%130

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Anthony Acosta 2210169%1138
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Tony Stoffo 2014159%495
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Mike Anthony 5348253%6

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
Anthony Acosta 2012163%759
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
John Ryan 4031257%624
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
Jesse Schule 5238258%274
Tony Stoffo 2118254%217
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 152101161%2464
Kevin Thomas 9270757%2144
Doc's Sports 3828158%1286
TJ Masterline 3627 - 58%1021
Rob Vinciletti 3923163%1000
Michael Alexander 141101259%831
Jeff Hochman 2920160%656
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6148 - 56%420
Anthony Acosta 41 - 80%306
Tony Corleone 141124254%140
Tony Stoffo 21 - 67%95
Mike Anthony 1815 - 55%8

Winning Streaks
- Ross King: MLB2018 36-20-2 (65% for +$1885)
- A. J. Penny: MLB2018 24-14-1 (64% for +$1510)
- Rob Vinciletti: NBA2017 24-9 (73% for +$1420)
- Tony Corleone: NHL2017 11-5 (69% for +$694)
- Jesse Schule: MLB2018 35-21-1 (63% for +$652)
- Doc's Sports: NHL2017 15-9 (63% for +$631)











©Copyright 2018 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.