VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:
 • Betting Terms
 • Capper Profiles
 • About Us
 • Contact Us
 • Business Opportunity
 • Web Site Development
 • Advertising
 • HOT BONUSES
 • Recommended Links
 • Privacy Policy

 • Scores
 • Odds
 • Matchups







Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!





AmericansBookie Online SportsBook





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!

Per Head Bookie Site







%ALT_TXT%%









?

%ALT_TXT%%

Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!

%ALT_TXT%%





Home / Money Leaders
2018-2019 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 5644257%7655
Mike Anthony 2317 - 58%7320
Cajun Sports 1812160%4690
A. J. Penny 138162%3960
Kevin Thomas 3934 - 54%3425
Stephen Nover 3227 - 55%3221
Hollis Harvard 1914258%2885
Jeff Hochman 95 - 65%1973
John Ryan 2623154%1872
Brian Bitler 3833254%1028
Rob Vinciletti 4235255%261

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 2712 - 70%8170
Chip Chirimbes 2415162%4747
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489

MLB 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 211167656%12433
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 176147555%9293
Joe D'Amico 10076657%8362
Kevin Thomas 1521351153%6357
Mike Anthony 6456354%4719
Jeff Hochman 4221 - 67%4121
Sean Higgs 2262641547%2083
Mike Handzelek 144 - 78%1939
Cajun Sports 6751157%1699
Frank Jordan 103103550%1258
Rocketman Sports 2716263%718
Paul Wynns 127130750%396

NBA 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 7052358%16159
Kevin Thomas 4535 - 57%6872
John Ryan 2819 - 60%6482
Brian Bitler 5849255%3781
Ross King 3022158%3637
Chip Chirimbes 10899353%3127
Stephen Nover 2017 - 55%2490
Doug Upstone 2722 - 56%2326
Rob Vinciletti 6441261%1973
Rocketman Sports 2822 - 57%1348
Cajun Sports 75159%1121
Michael Alexander 8071353%851
Hollis Harvard 10 - 100%500
Jeff Hochman 76 - 54%119

NCAAB 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 3522262%12693
Michael Alexander 10979358%4921
Sean Higgs 121104654%4383
John Ryan 2215160%4086
Stephen Nover 92 - 82%3630
Brian Bitler 4133156%3307
Hollis Harvard 2116257%2594
Cajun Sports 139 - 60%2142
Jim Feist 3427356%1460
Dave Cokin 2220153%957
Mike Handzelek 21 - 67%737
Rocketman Sports 1614154%710
Chip Chirimbes 4340152%696
Jeff Hochman 43 - 58%183

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7044 - 62%28530
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6445659%12314
Sean Higgs 9574457%9643
Doug Upstone 5643357%8592
Stephen Nover 3321 - 62%8299
Doc's Sports 4735258%5938
John Ryan 4335156%3403
Chase Diamond 4845552%3176
Jeff Hochman 2218256%2870
Mike Handzelek 2819 - 60%2770
Rob Vinciletti 8156460%1955
Hollis Harvard 4038252%1838
Lou Lacerda 3934 - 54%1452
Joe D'Amico 5144254%1214
TJ Masterline 1513 - 54%1123
Dave Cokin 2012163%847
Chip Chirimbes 6664351%711

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Stephen Nover 5438259%10710
Lou Lacerda 5639159%9467
Mike Anthony 4127161%8781
Sean Higgs 9679755%7920
Jeff Hochman 2615 - 64%6610
Matt Fargo 5647455%5746
A. J. Penny 6455354%5221
Mike Handzelek 3019162%4129
Cajun Sports 3730256%3073
Doug Upstone 3631554%799
Chip Chirimbes 6862553%593
Rocketman Sports 1716252%256

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Doug Upstone 72 - 78%3460
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
Stephen Nover 41 - 80%2150
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37

NHL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 10374 - 59%19509
Chase Diamond 135 - 73%7632
A. J. Penny 159 - 63%7166
Rocketman Sports 2113 - 62%3866
Jeff Hochman 168 - 67%3690
Sean Higgs 4544251%3548
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3523161%3122
Chip Chirimbes 2723 - 54%1805
Dave Cokin 83 - 73%1755
Mike Anthony 20 - 100%1300
Stephen Nover 1211 - 53%1157
Paul Wynns 54 - 56%731
TJ Masterline 21 - 67%426
John Ryan 56146%343
Ross King 99 - 50%156
Doc's Sports 2118 - 54%59

Winning Streaks
- Kevin Thomas: NBA 17-9 (66% for +$7120)
- Matt Fargo: NBA 24-18-1 (58% for +$5636)
- Chase Diamond: NHL 6-0 (100% for +$5520)
- John Ryan: NCAAF 11-4-1 (74% for +$5141)
- Mike Anthony: NFL 9-4 (70% for +$4760)
- Sean Higgs: NCAAB 54-38-3 (59% for +$4452)











©Copyright 2019 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.