VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:





MB MULTISPORT GIF 120x600 Gif









MB CASINO BIGWINNERS 160x600 Jpg




Home / Money Leaders
2023-2024 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2024
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 3362701956%22419
Frank Jordan 128103256%19713
Ricky Tran 271188560%18287
Joe D'Amico 188147657%17632
Brian Bitler 343309753%15977
Lou Lacerda 184171452%9690
Mike Anthony 5949 - 55%7000
Dionne D’Amico 191154556%6264
Jeff Hochman 5134 - 60%5190
Don Wallace 144104259%4985
Offshore Steam 76 - 54%3880

MLB 2024
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ricky Tran 5528167%12908
Paul Chirimbes 120106354%12653
Don Wallace 7347 - 61%10835
Joe D'Amico 6446359%9247
Rob Vinciletti 7452559%7949
Cajun Sports 4130358%3876
Brian Bitler 9392351%2187
Mike Anthony 42 - 67%2165
Paul Wynns 2421154%1710
Dionne D’Amico 5342456%1355

MLB 2023
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Damian Sosh 2101901053%19594
Paul Chirimbes 202179854%19412
Pro SportsPicks 259167961%12770
Brian Bitler 196171854%9370
Don Wallace 6649 - 58%5273
Offshore Steam 2227145%4630
Ricky Tran 173119460%2920
Mike Handzelek 1910166%2858
Doug Knudson 50 - 100%2624
Sniper Wes 4231158%2609
Jeff Hochman 1815 - 55%864
Mike Anthony 21167%800
Vegas Consensus 21 - 67%380
Cajun Sports 8374653%89

NBA 2023 - 2024
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Chirimbes 176147455%12518
Chase Diamond 8467356%10250
Lou Lacerda 7157256%8700
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8562258%8130
Joe D'Amico 4029 - 58%5098
Frank Jordan 5849 - 55%4230
Sniper Wes 113100554%2566
Ricky Tran 8462358%2520
Vegas Consensus 42 - 67%1620
Jim Feist 7472251%1610
Doc's Sports 41 - 80%1600
Rob Vinciletti 9081253%1260
Jeff Hochman 64 - 60%580
Mike Anthony 1012 - 46%390

NCAAB 2023 - 2024
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 3111274%14055
Rob Vinciletti 11893356%13705
Lou Lacerda 7656 - 58%13310
Brian Bitler 146121355%12750
Ricky Tran 9168 - 58%8240
Damian Sosh 167147354%6340
Ross King 6759454%5500
Mike Anthony 4131 - 57%4695
Doc's Sports 3327 - 56%2840
Don Wallace 1913 - 60%2200
Vegas Consensus 42167%1620
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 118102354%535

NCAAF 2023 - 2024
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doug Knudson 10367461%32200
Vegas Consensus 2614 - 65%9940
Paul Chirimbes 7059455%9005
Ricky Tran 4332 - 58%7672
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5547254%7290
Damian Sosh 6451256%7050
Doc's Sports 2015158%6020
Rocketman Sports 3021159%5610
Paul Wynns 3430 - 54%3550
Michael Alexander 7265553%1305
Lou Lacerda 5047152%930
Pro SportsPicks 3733 - 53%600

NFL 2023 - 2024
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Lou Lacerda 5136759%10750
Chase Diamond 5137458%10150
Mike Handzelek 2611171%9755
Frank Jordan 5949355%7510
Damian Sosh 5140757%7250
Joe D'Amico 4132357%6025
Matt Fargo 6655455%5250
Jim Feist 6451856%5085
Paul Wynns 2923256%3480
Offshore Steam 1114 - 44%3020
Michael Alexander 7859557%2994
Vegas Consensus 117262%2860
Jeff Hochman 1610162%2450
Rocketman Sports 138162%2376
Cajun Sports 4440253%392

NHL 2023 - 2024
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 6744161%19980
Kevin Thomas 6859154%12459
Joe D'Amico 2718 - 60%6482
Jeff Hochman 3121 - 60%3507
Sniper Wes 10080156%3075
Damian Sosh 3636150%1700
Doc's Sports 20 - 100%1300
Rocketman Sports 3025 - 55%830

Winning Streaks
- Paul Chirimbes: MLB2024 35-23-1 (61% for +$9808)
- Chase Diamond: MLB2024 24-19 (56% for +$5940)
- Don Wallace: MLB2024 14-6 (70% for +$4370)
- Jim Feist: MLB2024 19-10 (66% for +$3583)
- Brian Bitler: MLB2024 20-18 (53% for +$3040)
- (TonyK) 3G-Sports: MLB2024 27-19 (59% for +$2785)

VTD Popular Stories


Today's Free Picks
Please check back for more free picks!



MB MULTISPORT GIF 728x90 Gif





©Copyright 2024 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.