VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:



Bet on Xbet





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!

AmericansBookie

Bet Sports Online



Sports Betting Software









Bet on MyBookie

%ALT_TXT%%




Home / Money Leaders
2021-2022 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Damian Sosh 4824367%21650
Cajun Sports 229271%10250
Doug Knudson 10880758%8655
Mike Handzelek 70 - 100%6000
Frank Jordan 1612 - 58%4225
Jim Feist 3725260%4075
Brian Bitler 3832 - 55%3900
Lou Lacerda 2218 - 56%3380
Michael Alexander 9268658%2220
Rob Vinciletti 3531354%2030
Jeff Hochman 75 - 59%1595
Rocketman Sports 1212150%20

CFL 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 10 - 100%1000

MLB 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 4622468%19830
Chase Diamond 147138552%12710
Joe Berra 6554155%8935
Jim Feist 136100658%6442
Doc's Sports 1892251546%5626
Jeff Hochman 2515 - 63%3436
Cajun Sports 8062557%3339
Nick Hub 65 - 55%330

NBA 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 2716163%8300
Frank Jordan 2216 - 58%5055
Brian Bitler 5243355%4750
Rocketman Sports 2115359%4410
Rob Vinciletti 3831356%3700
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2518 - 59%3360
Matt Fargo 3731255%2770
Jim Feist 4135 - 54%1715
Chase Diamond 2926 - 53%650
Mike Anthony 1112248%575
Lou Lacerda 1716 - 52%380

NCAAB 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 4427162%12400
Paul Wynns 3624260%7500
Matt Fargo 4838456%7190
Damian Sosh 7866555%6705
Rocketman Sports 1611160%2070
Mike Anthony 2925254%1900
Doug Knudson 11696855%445
Jeff Hochman 21 - 67%370
Brian Bitler 5350252%100

NCAAF 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 5637361%13515
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6140261%6620
Doug Knudson 9580655%5215
Jeff Hochman 146170%4565
Paul Wynns 128 - 60%3150
Rob Vinciletti 6858754%2155
Rocketman Sports 1814157%1744
Michael Alexander 7156356%752
Jim Feist 5751153%243

NFL 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 4518172%20935
Kevin Thomas 6749258%16045
Rocketman Sports 2110 - 68%8110
Rob Vinciletti 7160155%5450
Matt Fargo 4840 - 55%4505
Mike Handzelek 2717 - 62%3815
Kyle Parker 21 - 67%900

NHL 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 175178%10150
Joe Berra 4940156%6605
Chase Diamond 1710 - 63%5500
Rocketman Sports 1712159%1870
Kyle Parker 64160%1760
Mike Anthony 21 - 67%1475

Winning Streaks
- Damian Sosh: NCAAB2021 28-16-3 (64% for +$10400)
- Rob Vinciletti: NCAAF2021 16-4-4 (80% for +$9750)
- Rob Vinciletti: NFL2021 19-11 (64% for +$6950)
- Paul Chirimbes: NBA2021 31-21 (60% for +$6685)
- Damian Sosh: NCAAF2021 12-5-3 (71% for +$6350)
- Matt Fargo: NBA2021 14-7-2 (67% for +$6150)






MB NFL21 728x90 Jpg





©Copyright 2022 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.