VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:
 • Betting Terms
 • Capper Profiles
 • About Us
 • Contact Us
 • Business Opportunity
 • Web Site Development
 • Advertising
 • HOT BONUSES
 • Recommended Links
 • Privacy Policy

 • Scores
 • Odds
 • Matchups







Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!





AmericansBookie Online SportsBook





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!

Per Head Bookie Site







%ALT_TXT%%









?

%ALT_TXT%%

Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!

%ALT_TXT%%





Home / Money Leaders
2017-2018 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3943141556%15171
Matt Fargo 5164461154%11118
Brian Bitler 4293891853%9915
Mike Anthony 243218753%6027
Doug Upstone 6349 - 57%5354
Paul Wynns 3183121151%4995
Tony Corleone 107110063952%4963
Sean Higgs 5705952649%4814
Jeff Hochman 8859260%4727
Stephen Nover 6457353%4352
Mike Handzelek 6948159%2340
Ross King 3382991654%2205
Lou Lacerda 234220952%1141
Rocketman Sports 8770456%181
Joe D'Amico 215208851%100

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 248 - 75%9440
Rob Vinciletti 187 - 72%1041
Tony Corleone 176274%860
Chip Chirimbes 1915156%547
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489
Jesse Schule 43 - 58%470
Doc's Sports 67 - 47%174
John Ryan 32 - 60%24

MLB 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 187147656%13101
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 157132455%9562
Tony Corleone 5725082553%4745
Jeff Hochman 4019 - 68%4645
Mike Anthony 6153354%4399
Joe D'Amico 9070657%4169
Frank Jordan 8989550%2747
Stephen Nover 74164%2483
Cajun Sports 6751157%1699
Jesse Schule 11179759%1327
Rocketman Sports 2615 - 64%1198
Mike Handzelek 124 - 75%439
Sean Higgs 2042461546%371

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 12190358%2406
Joe D'Amico 7054357%1214
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8769356%1153
A. J. Penny 2113 - 62%708
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
John Ryan 6354354%513
Jeff Hochman 128 - 60%334
Ray Monohan 6658354%332
Cajun Sports 5246254%242
Mike Lundin 192176753%156
Frank Jordan 8075152%98

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 145105458%2962
Sean Higgs 3032621354%2434
Lou Lacerda 6949259%1471
John Ryan 8061157%1454
Cajun Sports 5743357%1081
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146124855%1030
Matt Fargo 148128454%1029
Frank Jordan 4533358%981
Brian Bitler 9275256%959
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
Chip Chirimbes 134122453%251
Doc's Sports 4540253%194
Mike Handzelek 2816164%192
Ross King 8476353%130

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 74 - 64%4603
Doug Upstone 116 - 65%4552
Ray Monohan 179 - 66%3967
Tony Corleone 2716 - 63%3352
Mike Handzelek 63 - 67%2393
TJ Masterline 52 - 72%2379
Mike Lundin 65155%1978
Sean Higgs 2219154%1850
John Ryan 53 - 63%1286
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1004
Joe D'Amico 86 - 58%462
Jeff Hochman 33 - 50%422
Mike Anthony 1311 - 55%319

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Mike Anthony 5348253%6

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 169 - 64%3062
Tony Corleone 95 - 65%2557
Stephen Nover 83173%2248
Mike Anthony 52 - 72%2155
Lou Lacerda 83 - 73%1821
Mike Handzelek 31 - 75%1444
Kevin Thomas 86158%1320
Ross King 72178%1140
Paul Wynns 44150%680
Brian Bitler 53163%668
Matt Fargo 76 - 54%609
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 63167%600
Chip Chirimbes 85 - 62%570
Hollis Harvard 64 - 60%560
Chase Diamond 66 - 50%69

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Tony Corleone 2011 - 65%5780
Doug Upstone 72 - 78%3460
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
Stephen Nover 41 - 80%2150
Mike Lundin 74 - 64%2108
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Ray Monohan 33 - 50%95
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
John Ryan 4031257%624
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
Jesse Schule 5238258%274
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 156103161%2613
Kevin Thomas 9772758%2437
Rob Vinciletti 4124164%1133
TJ Masterline 3627 - 58%1021
Doc's Sports 3932155%891
Jeff Hochman 3020160%760
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6349 - 57%512
Michael Alexander 141104258%243
Frank Jordan 10 - 100%129
Tony Corleone 143126254%128
Mike Anthony 1815 - 55%8

Winning Streaks
- (TonyK) 3G-Sports: MLB 25-14 (65% for +$7239)
- Matt Fargo: MLB 42-28-3 (60% for +$6043)
- Tony Corleone: MLB 59-48-3 (56% for +$5101)
- Matt Fargo: CFL 6-1 (86% for +$4850)
- A. J. Penny: NCAAF 7-4 (64% for +$4603)
- Doug Upstone: NCAAF 11-6 (65% for +$4552)











©Copyright 2018 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.