VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:





Bet on Xbet





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!

AmericansBookie

Bet Sports Online



Sports Betting Software









Bet on MyBookie




Home / Money Leaders
2020-2021 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kyle Parker 155125856%14210
Jeff Hochman 8462658%9420
Mike Anthony 1531351354%8503
Doc's Sports 3183482248%4894
Rocketman Sports 1701551353%3142
RJ Robbins 1610 - 62%2495
Chip Chirimbes 4684221953%82

MLB 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 4522468%18830
Chase Diamond 144136552%11710
Jim Feist 12995658%5982
Cajun Sports 7958558%5846
Jeff Hochman 2415 - 62%3136
Doc's Sports 1802231545%2670
Sean Higgins 3228754%2596
Joe Berra 5449153%2205
Nick Hub 53 - 63%1210

NBA 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doug Knudson 13298658%23755
Jim Feist 8264657%10780
Kyle Parker 2615 - 64%9520
Brian Bitler 119101555%7750
Rocketman Sports 4936358%7300
Chip Chirimbes 158135654%6543
Joe Berra 1614154%1580
Mike Anthony 2520156%970
Michael Alexander 203182853%57

NCAAB 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kyle Parker 1291001357%16540
Doc's Sports 4121167%12014
Joe Berra 8172553%6310
Mike Handzelek 135 - 73%5295
Sean Higgins 2241862455%3695
Matt Fargo 4539454%1876
Chip Chirimbes 135116654%834
RJ Robbins 10 - 100%700
Coach Rick 32160%480

NCAAF 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2212165%7110
Paul Wynns 50 - 100%5000
Matt Fargo 138162%3270
Jeff Hochman 71 - 88%2760
Doug Knudson 3428155%2755
Cajun Sports 1714 - 55%1339
Joe Berra 10 - 100%600

NCAAF 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 7147 - 61%19603
Rob Vinciletti 6242360%13300
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5939161%10000
Brian Bitler 8267156%8190
Lou Lacerda 6453255%6095
Cajun Sports 3326 - 56%5616
Jeff Hochman 112285%4455
Mike Anthony 4128460%3619
Ross King 1814 - 57%3268
Doug Knudson 64 - 60%1700
Jim Feist 4236 - 54%1199
Sean Higgins 7266953%979
Coach Rick 97157%644
Doc's Sports 2830749%586

NFL 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 2115159%5845
Rob Vinciletti 1814 - 57%4800
Cajun Sports 127164%4540
RJ Robbins 102 - 84%4325
Doug Knudson 136 - 69%3450
Rocketman Sports 73 - 70%2260
Brian Bitler 1714155%1600
Joe Berra 119 - 56%1350
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%800
Michael Alexander 2721 - 57%155
Doc's Sports 911 - 45%105

NFL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 3113171%10437
Chip Chirimbes 7968154%7854
Jeff Hochman 166173%5390
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4838256%3962
Paul Wynns 1812 - 60%3875
Rob Vinciletti 7363754%3765
Matt Fargo 5245154%2427
Doug Knudson 107 - 59%2250
Ross King 1815255%292

NHL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 2718160%11159
Rocketman Sports 4940356%6342
Michael Alexander 11773362%3736
Jeff Hochman 2318157%3639
Sean Higgins 5750554%2200
Rob Vinciletti 7259255%1320
Mike Handzelek 31 - 75%1205
Cajun Sports 10 - 100%840
Chip Chirimbes 78 - 47%257

Winning Streaks
- Joe Berra: MLB2021 29-10-1 (75% for +$17240)
- (TonyK) 3G-Sports: NCAAF2021 16-6 (73% for +$6100)
- Joe D'Amico: MLB2021 13-6 (69% for +$5960)
- Doug Knudson: NCAAF2021 32-23 (59% for +$3955)
- Damian Sosh: MLB2021 16-14-1 (54% for +$3460)
- Kevin Thomas: NFL2021 16-13-1 (56% for +$3135)






MB NFL21 728x90 Jpg





©Copyright 2021 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.