VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:
 • Betting Terms
 • Capper Profiles
 • About Us
 • Contact Us
 • Business Opportunity
 • Web Site Development
 • Advertising
 • HOT BONUSES
 • Recommended Links
 • Privacy Policy

 • Scores
 • Odds
 • Matchups





Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!





AmericansBookie Online SportsBook







Per Head Bookie Site







%ALT_TXT%%









?

%ALT_TXT%%

Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!





Home / Money Leaders
2017-2018 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 10077457%1533
Lou Lacerda 6354154%645
Jeff Hochman 1913160%485
A. J. Penny 1610 - 62%479
Jimmy Boyd 73 - 70%380
Brian Hay 30 - 100%300
Cajun Sports 3934254%226
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%167
Anthony Acosta 65 - 55%79
Chip Chirimbes 141131252%32
Mike Anthony 7768154%14

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Michael Alexander 316273854%84
Tony Stoffo 5245354%50

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 6547259%1433
Joe D'Amico 2818361%868
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4836258%852
Chip Chirimbes 152136353%679
A. J. Penny 126 - 67%561
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
Tony Stoffo 40 - 100%400
Cajun Sports 2924155%310
Jeff Hochman 54 - 56%63

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 10270460%2501
Sean Higgs 2331991154%2111
Cajun Sports 3824262%1230
Matt Fargo 10390454%623
Lou Lacerda 3728157%599
Frank Jordan 1611260%449
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
Paul Wynns 7363254%234
Brian Hay 20 - 100%200
John Ryan 4843153%182
A. J. Penny 65 - 55%74

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Anthony Acosta 2210169%1138
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Tony Stoffo 2014159%495
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Jimmy Boyd 9485453%122
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Brian Hay 3734153%18
Mike Anthony 5348253%6

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
Anthony Acosta 2012163%759
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
John Ryan 4031257%624
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
Jesse Schule 5238258%274
Tony Stoffo 2118254%217
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 9759163%2032
Kevin Thomas 5940160%1796
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%838
Jeff Hochman 2113 - 62%755
TJ Masterline 2923 - 56%738
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4736 - 57%534
Doc's Sports 96 - 60%401
Anthony Acosta 31 - 75%200
Ross King 2322 - 52%136
Tony Stoffo 10 - 100%100

Winning Streaks
- Sean Higgs: NCAAB2017 80-61-3 (57% for +$1582)
- Lou Lacerda : NCAAB2017 25-9-1 (74% for +$1479)
- Paul Wynns: NCAAB2017 33-24 (58% for +$638)
- Chip Chirimbes: NCAAB2017 47-38-1 (56% for +$616)
- Kevin Thomas: NHL2017 15-9 (63% for +$602)
- Rob Vinciletti: NHL2017 7-1 (88% for +$501)











©Copyright 2018 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.