cheap michael kors
VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:
 • Betting Terms
 • Capper Profiles
 • HOT BONUSES
 • About Us
 • Recommended Links
 • Contact Us
 • Privacy Policy

 • Scores
 • Odds
 • Matchups

AmericansBookie Online SportsBook



















Get a 100% bonus in Casino today!



Per Head Bookie Site





Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!


Bet the NFL Playoffs! Join MyBookie.ag today.


Home / Money Leaders
2016-2017 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 165137555%2292
Mike Lundin 11391356%1050
Rocketman Sports 4129159%984
Jeff Hochman 199 - 68%944
Ray Monohan 7262 - 54%607
Mike Anthony 2824154%188
Freddy Wills 98 - 53%165
Michael Black 2725 - 52%31

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Paul Wynns 178142556%2463
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Michael Alexander 142144450%1605
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Michael Black 163172349%1297
Kyle Hunter 2071821554%1181
John Ryan 3022158%1156
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Cajun Sports 144128353%197

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jesse Schule 3622263%908
John Ryan 4738256%621
Chip Chirimbes 133120753%436
Mike Lundin 11097354%389
Mike Handzelek 30 - 100%300
Jeff Hochman 64160%180
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%175
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4338254%163
Rocketman Sports 1412254%131
Joe D'Amico 1614 - 54%86
Kyle Hunter 2826 - 52%18

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 124100256%1550
Michael Black 2915 - 66%1306
Ross King 9873358%994
Mike Lundin 3322160%898
Sean Higgs 274247653%610
Rocketman Sports 3528 - 56%472
Michael Alexander 6456454%394
Mike Anthony 2217157%357
Jesse Schule 5447154%91
Joe D'Amico 3330153%60

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Kyle Hunter 8966 - 58%1733
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Michael Alexander 5241356%769
John Ryan 4737156%722
Anthony Acosta 3022158%677
Lou Lacerda 6554355%612
Freddy Wills 7975252%587
Paul Wynns 5241156%539
Tony Stoffo 2822257%496
Tony George 4335456%414
Mike Handzelek 4031 - 57%391
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Michael Black 5446254%215
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Lou Lacerda 5936263%1973
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Tony George 5439259%1051
Michael Black 4433258%1015
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Kevin Thomas 5343356%607
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Michael Alexander 4839356%562
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Anthony Acosta 4034155%417
Mike Lundin 5042355%388
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346
Kyle Hunter 3632253%144
Freddy Wills 3333 - 50%25

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Lou Lacerda 106263%372
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Tony Stoffo 75159%170
Tony George 64160%155
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Stephen Nover 43158%76
Paul Wynns 31 - 75%45
Michael Alexander 76154%23
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 9279254%1751
Tony Corleone 7959258%1521
Jeff Hochman 2210 - 69%1169
Paul Wynns 3424159%1008
Jim Feist 9877457%884
Lou Lacerda 3930157%782
Stephen Nover 3022258%642
Kyle Hunter 50 - 100%560
A. J. Penny 1917 - 53%445
Ray Monohan 3933255%385
Rob Vinciletti 105 - 67%274
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Kevin Thomas 2221 - 52%66
Tony Stoffo 43 - 58%54

Winning Streaks
- Ross King: NCAAB 44-23 (66% for +$1637)
- Ray Monohan: NHL 17-5 (78% for +$1300)
- Kyle Hunter: NBA 15-3 (84% for +$1179)
- Mike Lundin: NBA 36-23 (62% for +$1038)
- Mike Lundin: NCAAB 20-9 (69% for +$1037)
- Michael Alexander: NCAAB 42-30-2 (59% for +$956)











©Copyright 2017 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.