VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:



Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!



AmericansBookie Online SportsBook





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!



%ALT_TXT%%

Sports Betting Software



%ALT_TXT%%







Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!




Home / Money Leaders
2018-2019 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 244182458%23929
Kevin Thomas 6225612853%21934
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4563791655%10829
Jeff Hochman 12096256%3541
John Ryan 2912791252%3052
Chase Diamond 5154991551%2522
Frank Jordan 298285652%2270
Doc's Sports 2472081355%1244

CFL 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 158 - 66%6250
Doc's Sports 116165%2715
John Ryan 41 - 80%2350
Paul Wynns 62 - 75%2275
Rob Vinciletti 1613 - 56%1795
Jim Feist 10 - 100%300

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 2712 - 70%8170
Chip Chirimbes 2415162%4747
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489

MLB 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 236194655%17669
Frank Jordan 10793154%16337
Kevin Thomas 1871691653%16190
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 149102660%11235
Matt Robinson 5545356%5740
Doc's Sports 8164356%4528
Jim Feist 11097654%3728
Mike Anthony 4526164%3676
Rob Vinciletti 2311901355%2998
Jeff Hochman 2819 - 60%1954
Rocketman Sports 4638155%1258
TJ Masterline 10 - 100%800
Michael Alexander 241185457%521

MLB 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 211167656%12433
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 176147555%9293
Joe D'Amico 10076657%8362
Kevin Thomas 1521351153%6357
Mike Anthony 6456354%4719
Jeff Hochman 4221 - 67%4121
Sean Higgs 2262641547%2083
Mike Handzelek 144 - 78%1939
Cajun Sports 6751157%1699
Frank Jordan 103103550%1258
Rocketman Sports 2716263%718
Paul Wynns 127130750%396

NBA 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
John Ryan 2312 - 66%6820
Kevin Thomas 2218256%4215
Matt Robinson 108356%2030
Mike Anthony 61 - 86%1270
Paul Wynns 137 - 65%825
Sean Higgs 2521 - 55%605
Jim Feist 76 - 54%230
Doc's Sports 10 - 100%200

NBA 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 12294357%18117
Chip Chirimbes 2261951154%12019
Brian Bitler 133112355%8936
Chase Diamond 9279654%7618
John Ryan 6252255%6082
Rob Vinciletti 12687260%3041
Doc's Sports 10 - 100%1000
Sean Higgs 7672252%756
Ross King 6457153%641
Mike Handzelek 21 - 67%440

NCAAB 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 1610262%4875
Paul Wynns 155 - 75%3855
A. J. Penny 30 - 100%3000
Doc's Sports 1412154%1815
Frank Jordan 10 - 100%700
Jim Feist 1811163%545
Michael Alexander 53 - 63%340

NCAAB 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 9462461%26010
Brian Bitler 139104458%22565
A. J. Penny 5536261%14583
Cajun Sports 5033161%11961
Sean Higgs 3322811955%5762
Lou Lacerda 5341357%5620
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 134117554%2380
Matt Fargo 10491354%2329
Rocketman Sports 5046353%596
Michael Alexander 201174754%524

NCAAF 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 6943162%20462
Rob Vinciletti 4727264%18339
Brian Bitler 7555358%14669
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5333462%8780
John Ryan 3322160%5715
Sean Higgs 7865355%4764
Lou Lacerda 4237254%3595
Mike Anthony 4126162%2651
Frank Jordan 2320154%1510
Joe D'Amico 3329454%1302

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7044 - 62%28530
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6445659%12314
Sean Higgs 9574457%9643
Doc's Sports 4735258%5938
John Ryan 4335156%3403
Chase Diamond 4845552%3176
Jeff Hochman 2218256%2870
Mike Handzelek 2819 - 60%2770
Rob Vinciletti 8156460%1955
Hollis Harvard 4038252%1838
Lou Lacerda 3934 - 54%1452
Joe D'Amico 5144254%1214
TJ Masterline 1513 - 54%1123
Chip Chirimbes 6664351%711

NFL 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 3417 - 67%11613
Chase Diamond 4127161%10910
Rocketman Sports 135 - 73%7000
Chip Chirimbes 5139257%5848
Rob Vinciletti 5243355%4925
Jeff Hochman 158 - 66%3106
Ross King 3429 - 54%1662
A. J. Penny 5952 - 54%1535
Doc's Sports 1917153%1335
Michael Alexander 4235155%658
Matt Robinson 3634 - 52%15

NFL 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 134 - 77%7850
Lou Lacerda 116 - 65%4495
Joe D'Amico 126 - 67%4178
Jim Feist 113 - 79%3660
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 93 - 75%3125
Frank Jordan 128260%2230
John Ryan 63 - 67%2225
Doc's Sports 62175%1275
Chip Chirimbes 75 - 59%961
Hollis Harvard 32 - 60%910
Michael Alexander 1510 - 60%864
A. J. Penny 76 - 54%600
Ross King 97 - 57%471
Mike Anthony 10 - 100%300
Sean Higgs 911 - 45%245

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Lou Lacerda 5739160%10467
Mike Anthony 4128160%7731
Sean Higgs 9680755%7520
Matt Fargo 5747455%6746
Jeff Hochman 2616 - 62%6310
A. J. Penny 6456354%4221
Cajun Sports 3830256%3773
Mike Handzelek 3020160%3229
Rocketman Sports 1716252%256
Doc's Sports 4032 - 56%86

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37

NHL 2019 - 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 2116 - 57%4106
Lou Lacerda 42 - 67%2220
Jeff Hochman 76 - 54%1603
Rocketman Sports 2522 - 54%1376
Michael Alexander 3427 - 56%864
Doc's Sports 2216 - 58%186

NHL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 6743 - 61%25820
Matt Fargo 158130 - 55%11170
Jeff Hochman 3718 - 68%6914
Rocketman Sports 3419 - 65%6792
John Ryan 2928151%4750
Chip Chirimbes 6051 - 55%3732
A. J. Penny 3340 - 46%2516
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5540158%1860
Kevin Thomas 7872652%1502
Paul Wynns 2119 - 53%1108
Hollis Harvard 10 - 100%700
Cajun Sports 1715254%555

Winning Streaks
- Matt Fargo: NFL 17-8 (68% for +$7705)
- John Ryan: NBA 18-7 (72% for +$7550)
- Joe D'Amico: NCAAF 14-5-2 (74% for +$7502)
- Mike Anthony: NFL 13-6 (69% for +$6563)
- Chase Diamond: NHL 13-7 (65% for +$5980)
- Matt Fargo: NCAAB 16-10-2 (62% for +$4875)


Today's Free Picks
Please check back for more free picks!









©Copyright 2019 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.