VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:
 • Betting Terms
 • Capper Profiles
 • About Us
 • Contact Us
 • Business Opportunity
 • Web Site Development
 • Advertising
 • HOT BONUSES
 • Recommended Links
 • Privacy Policy

 • Scores
 • Odds
 • Matchups





Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!





AmericansBookie Online SportsBook







Per Head Bookie Site







%ALT_TXT%%









?

%ALT_TXT%%

Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!

%ALT_TXT%%





Home / Money Leaders
2017-2018 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 8158259%2462
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3012531255%1752
Jeff Hochman 6747259%1527
Ross King 2802511153%1313
John Ryan 175156753%1212
Anthony Acosta 1911 - 64%859
Rocketman Sports 7359356%571
Ray Monohan 2242071352%242
Matt Fargo 398355753%229
Frank Jordan 166156652%26
Chase Diamond 3383011253%19

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 113 - 79%781
Matt Fargo 124 - 75%766
Tony Corleone 40 - 100%400
Chip Chirimbes 107 - 59%253
Lou Lacerda 20 - 100%200
Ross King 10 - 100%100
John Ryan 10 - 100%100
Brian Bitler 109 - 53%28

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844
Mike Handzelek 6028 - 69%1763
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Michael Alexander 316273854%84
Tony Stoffo 5245354%50

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 12190358%2406
Joe D'Amico 7054357%1214
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8769356%1153
A. J. Penny 2113 - 62%708
Stephen Nover 6856455%553
John Ryan 6354354%513
Tony Stoffo 61 - 86%491
Jeff Hochman 128 - 60%334
Ray Monohan 6658354%332
Cajun Sports 5246254%242
Mike Lundin 192176753%156
Frank Jordan 8075152%98
Anthony Acosta 43 - 58%90

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 145105458%2962
Sean Higgs 3032621354%2434
Lou Lacerda 6949259%1471
John Ryan 8061157%1454
Cajun Sports 5743357%1081
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 146124855%1030
Matt Fargo 148128454%1029
Frank Jordan 4533358%981
Brian Bitler 9275256%959
TJ Masterline 1712159%408
Chip Chirimbes 134122453%251
Doc's Sports 4540253%194
Mike Handzelek 2816164%192
Ross King 8476353%130

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Anthony Acosta 2210169%1138
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Tony Stoffo 2014159%495
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Kevin Thomas 5951254%340
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Mike Anthony 5348253%6

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 9574557%2077
Chase Diamond 6543661%1693
Jeff Hochman 2915266%1241
Stephen Nover 5037358%860
Anthony Acosta 2012163%759
TJ Masterline 2214462%734
Mike Anthony 4534357%692
John Ryan 4031257%624
Matt Fargo 5444556%592
Doc's Sports 2216158%463
Tony Stoffo 2118254%217
Mike Handzelek 5139257%84

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 156103161%2613
Kevin Thomas 9772758%2437
Rob Vinciletti 4124164%1133
TJ Masterline 3627 - 58%1021
Doc's Sports 3932155%891
Jeff Hochman 3020160%760
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6349 - 57%512
Anthony Acosta 41 - 80%306
Michael Alexander 141104258%243
Frank Jordan 10 - 100%129
Tony Corleone 143126254%128
Tony Stoffo 21 - 67%95
Mike Anthony 1815 - 55%8

Winning Streaks
- Rob Vinciletti: MLB2018 34-13 (73% for +$1729)
- Jim Feist: MLB2018 34-16 (68% for +$1618)
- Joe D'Amico: MLB2018 22-11 (67% for +$960)
- Chase Diamond: MLB2018 43-31 (59% for +$902)
- Matt Fargo: CFL2018 10-3 (77% for +$678)
- Jeff Hochman: MLB2018 8-1 (89% for +$671)











©Copyright 2018 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.