VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:
 • Betting Terms
 • Capper Profiles
 • About Us
 • Contact Us
 • Business Opportunity
 • Web Site Development
 • Advertising
 • HOT BONUSES
 • Recommended Links
 • Privacy Policy

 • Scores
 • Odds
 • Matchups



Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!



AmericansBookie Online SportsBook





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!





Sports Betting Software













?



Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!




Home / Money Leaders
2018-2019 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 141113556%15078
A. J. Penny 4627364%14520
Cajun Sports 6250356%7674
Kevin Thomas 144125254%7236
Jeff Hochman 3718 - 68%6380
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 12498256%3920
Mike Anthony 9083253%2495

CFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 2712 - 70%8170
Chip Chirimbes 2415162%4747
Rob Vinciletti 198 - 71%1026
John Ryan 42 - 67%1024
A. J. Penny 87 - 54%490
Paul Wynns 32 - 60%489

MLB 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 211167656%12433
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 176147555%9293
Joe D'Amico 10076657%8362
Kevin Thomas 1521351153%6357
Mike Anthony 6456354%4719
Jeff Hochman 4221 - 67%4121
Sean Higgs 2262641547%2083
Cajun Sports 6751157%1699
Frank Jordan 103103550%1258
Rocketman Sports 2716263%718
Paul Wynns 127130750%396

NBA 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 8160 - 58%13952
Matt Fargo 9278655%9834
Brian Bitler 8975355%5031
Doug Upstone 5544256%4646
Ross King 4534157%4257
Chip Chirimbes 151139753%4100
Rob Vinciletti 9355263%3353
A. J. Penny 1916155%1955
Chase Diamond 6559453%1794
John Ryan 4036 - 53%1062
Doc's Sports 10 - 100%1000
Jeff Hochman 139 - 60%814
Hollis Harvard 10 - 100%500

NCAAB 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 11285357%17107
Mike Anthony 8364457%14895
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11791457%8033
Cajun Sports 3827159%7751
A. J. Penny 3322160%7148
Frank Jordan 2823255%2825
Jeff Hochman 159 - 63%1490
John Ryan 6355354%1204
Lou Lacerda 4236154%50

NCAAF 2018- 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7044 - 62%28530
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6445659%12314
Sean Higgs 9574457%9643
Doug Upstone 5643357%8592
Doc's Sports 4735258%5938
John Ryan 4335156%3403
Chase Diamond 4845552%3176
Jeff Hochman 2218256%2870
Rob Vinciletti 8156460%1955
Hollis Harvard 4038252%1838
Lou Lacerda 3934 - 54%1452
Joe D'Amico 5144254%1214
TJ Masterline 1513 - 54%1123
Chip Chirimbes 6664351%711

NFL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Lou Lacerda 5739160%10467
Mike Anthony 4128160%7731
Sean Higgs 9680755%7520
Matt Fargo 5747455%6746
Jeff Hochman 2616 - 62%6310
A. J. Penny 6456354%4221
Cajun Sports 3830256%3773
Rocketman Sports 1716252%256
Doug Upstone 3632553%99
Doc's Sports 4032 - 56%86

NFL 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 144 - 78%8700
Paul Wynns 103 - 77%6090
Doug Upstone 72 - 78%3460
Ross King 92 - 82%3168
Chip Chirimbes 63 - 67%2662
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 87154%2245
John Ryan 64 - 60%1785
Rocketman Sports 31175%1710
Hollis Harvard 53 - 63%851
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%532
Matt Fargo 75 - 59%530
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%500
Jim Feist 109 - 53%302
Rob Vinciletti 1211 - 53%37

NHL 2018 - 2019
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 2719 - 59%8132
Matt Fargo 124104 - 55%7260
A. J. Penny 1712 - 59%7166
Jeff Hochman 2711 - 72%6395
Rocketman Sports 3118 - 64%5592
Paul Wynns 129 - 58%2160
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4532159%2057
John Ryan 1413152%1743
Mike Anthony 82 - 80%1598
Chip Chirimbes 3631 - 54%1101
Cajun Sports 1211153%445

Winning Streaks
- Brian Bitler: NCAAB 49-32-1 (61% for +$15031)
- A. J. Penny: NCAAB 18-8-1 (70% for +$7960)
- (TonyK) 3G-Sports: NCAAB 43-29 (60% for +$6905)
- Kevin Thomas: NBA 20-11 (65% for +$5460)
- A. J. Penny: NBA 5-0-1 (100% for +$4500)
- Chip Chirimbes: NCAAB 45-34 (57% for +$4321)











©Copyright 2019 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.