cheap michael kors
VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:
 • Betting Terms
 • Capper Profiles
 • About Us
 • Contact Us
 • Business Opportunity
 • Advertising
 • HOT BONUSES
 • Recommended Links
 • Privacy Policy

 • Scores
 • Odds
 • Matchups

AmericansBookie Online SportsBook





%ALT_TXT%%













Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!



Per Head Bookie Site



%ALT_TXT%%

Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!





Home / Money Leaders
2016-2017 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 1941511357%2068
Sean Higgs 5495502050%1656
Jeff Hochman 6647459%1575
Mike Lundin 4113572054%1106
Ray Monohan 3413091753%1067
Mike Handzelek 163111 - 60%1038
Rob Vinciletti 4674153253%801
Rocketman Sports 116102454%683
Doc's Sports 129117653%100

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 116811059%1751
Cajun Sports 138103258%1596
Mike Handzelek 5528 - 67%1263
Rob Vinciletti 1991651555%1036
Joe D'Amico 5845357%798
Rocketman Sports 4839156%490
Michael Alexander 308267854%98
Tony Stoffo 5245354%50
Chip Chirimbes 194180752%21

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Paul Wynns 178142556%2463
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Michael Alexander 142144450%1605
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
John Ryan 3022158%1156
TJ Masterline 126 - 67%633
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Cajun Sports 144128353%197

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Lundin 175144755%1835
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314
Mike Handzelek 133 - 82%977
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
Chip Chirimbes 2282111152%124
Brian Hay 10 - 100%100
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80
Jim Feist 232215852%30

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Michael Alexander 126991057%1844
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Mike Lundin 5840360%1419
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Ross King 154120457%898
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Mike Handzelek 4731 - 61%627
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Stephen Nover 2319255%217
Brian Hay 10 - 100%100

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Frank Jordan 90 - 100%900
Tony Corleone 4430 - 60%812
Paul Wynns 149261%418
Jeff Hochman 51184%394
Stephen Nover 128 - 60%314
Jesse Schule 138 - 62%304
Matt Fargo 1410 - 59%301
Ray Monohan 1612158%295
Anthony Acosta 52172%280
Kevin Thomas 1411 - 57%201
Doc's Sports 86158%163
Mike Lundin 64260%159
TJ Masterline 64260%139
Rob Vinciletti 1311 - 55%112
Tony Stoffo 54156%78

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Michael Alexander 5241356%769
John Ryan 4737156%722
Anthony Acosta 3022158%677
Lou Lacerda 6554355%612
Freddy Wills 7975252%587
Paul Wynns 5241156%539
Tony Stoffo 2822257%496
Mike Handzelek 4031 - 57%391
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 81189%690
Mike Lundin 73170%336
Sean Higgs 128 - 60%317
John Ryan 41180%300
Chase Diamond 74 - 64%265
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 53163%177
Mike Anthony 53 - 63%169
Ross King 64160%155
Lou Lacerda 53263%142
TJ Masterline 102100%100
Matt Fargo 76154%32
Jimmy Boyd 54156%27
Paul Wynns 65 - 55%16

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Michael Alexander 129 - 58%189
Mike Lundin 53 - 63%181
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
John Ryan 21 - 67%95
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Lou Lacerda 5936263%1973
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Brian Hay 4835258%885
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Kevin Thomas 5343356%607
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Michael Alexander 4839356%562
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Anthony Acosta 4034155%417
Mike Lundin 5042355%388
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346
Freddy Wills 3333 - 50%25

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Lou Lacerda 106263%372
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Tony Stoffo 75159%170
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Stephen Nover 43158%76
Paul Wynns 31 - 75%45
Michael Alexander 76154%23
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791
Paul Wynns 5739260%1468
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
TJ Masterline 2314663%896
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
John Ryan 2924 - 55%744
A. J. Penny 3731 - 55%619
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
Jim Feist 1881601455%282
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
Jesse Schule 9366559%105
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%67
Anthony Acosta 97 - 57%7

Winning Streaks
- TJ Masterline: MLB2017 16-4-1 (80% for +$1355)
- (TonyK) 3G-Sports: MLB2017 24-9 (73% for +$1296)
- Tony Corleone: MLB2017 59-41-1 (59% for +$938)
- Rob Vinciletti: MLB2017 32-20 (62% for +$911)
- Frank Jordan: NCAAF2017 9-0 (100% for +$900)
- Tony Corleone: NCAAF2017 44-30 (60% for +$812)











©Copyright 2017 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.