VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:

120x600 Gif

Bet on Xbet





AmericansBookie Online SportsBook





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!

AmericansBookie

Bet Sports Online



Sports Betting Software









Bet on MyBookie




Home / Money Leaders
2020-2021 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 3963301455%24945
Doc's Sports 2232021853%23580
Kyle Parker 152123756%13250
Jeff Hochman 6547559%8104
Mike Anthony 1261081154%7458
Rocketman Sports 1411301053%1706
Ross King 9188551%1240

MLB 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 7666254%12640
Mike Anthony 3215369%12110
Chip Chirimbes 10484556%8574
Doc's Sports 951011049%8143
Cajun Sports 4530360%6131
Jeff Hochman 147 - 67%2800
Sean Higgs 3228754%2596
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8356960%2050
Kyle Parker 2423252%380
Jim Feist 6454455%182

NBA 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doug Knudson 13298658%23755
Jim Feist 8264657%10780
Kyle Parker 2615 - 64%9520
Brian Bitler 119101555%7750
Rocketman Sports 4936358%7300
Chip Chirimbes 158135654%6543
Joe Berra 1614154%1580
Mike Anthony 2520156%970
Michael Alexander 203182853%57

NCAAB 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kyle Parker 1291001357%16540
Doc's Sports 4121167%12014
Joe Berra 8172553%6310
Mike Handzelek 135 - 73%5295
Sean Higgs 2241862455%3695
Matt Fargo 4539454%1876
Hollis Harvard 3835253%1138
Chip Chirimbes 135116654%834
RJ Robbins 10 - 100%700
Coach Rick 32160%480

NCAAF 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 7147 - 61%19603
Rob Vinciletti 6242360%13300
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5939161%10000
Brian Bitler 8267156%8190
Hollis Harvard 3018 - 63%7550
Lou Lacerda 6453255%6095
Cajun Sports 3326 - 56%5616
Jeff Hochman 112285%4455
Mike Anthony 4128460%3619
Ross King 1814 - 57%3268
Doug Knudson 64 - 60%1700
Jim Feist 4236 - 54%1199
Sean Higgs 7266953%979
Coach Rick 97157%644
Doc's Sports 2830749%586

NFL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 3113171%10437
Chip Chirimbes 7968154%7854
Jeff Hochman 166173%5390
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4838256%3962
Paul Wynns 1812 - 60%3875
Rob Vinciletti 7363754%3765
Matt Fargo 5245154%2427
Doug Knudson 107 - 59%2250
Ross King 1815255%292

NHL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 2718160%11159
Rocketman Sports 4940356%6342
Michael Alexander 11773362%3736
Jeff Hochman 2318157%3639
Sean Higgs 5750554%2200
Rob Vinciletti 7259255%1320
Mike Handzelek 31 - 75%1205
Cajun Sports 10 - 100%840
Chip Chirimbes 78 - 47%257

Winning Streaks
- Brian Bitler: MLB2021 34-25-2 (58% for +$12070)
- Cajun Sports: MLB2021 23-10 (70% for +$8903)
- Rob Vinciletti: MLB2021 44-24-2 (65% for +$6930)
- Mike Handzelek : MLB2021 23-10-1 (70% for +$5960)
- Lou Lacerda : MLB2021 19-14-1 (58% for +$4882)
- Mike Anthony: MLB2021 9-3-2 (75% for +$4840)


Today's Free Picks
Please check back for more free picks!









©Copyright 2021 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.