cheap michael kors
VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:
 • Betting Terms
 • Capper Profiles
 • HOT BONUSES
 • About Us
 • Recommended Links
 • Contact Us
 • Privacy Policy

 • Scores
 • Odds
 • Matchups

AmericansBookie Online SportsBook



















Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!



Per Head Bookie Site





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!





Home / Money Leaders
2016-2017 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 145101859%3049
Rocketman Sports 9875257%1886
Jeff Hochman 5736362%1867
Sean Higgs 4654662050%1605
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2782171357%1515
Mike Handzelek 13087 - 60%1024
Joe D'Amico 124107654%874
Ray Monohan 2792531253%826
Rob Vinciletti 3793402553%512
Mike Lundin 3222861553%321
Cajun Sports 204180654%317
Paul Wynns 3603151054%144

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 8650664%2549
Cajun Sports 10674159%1936
Rocketman Sports 3724 - 61%1086
Mike Handzelek 3317 - 66%801
Paul Wynns 148123355%778
Joe D'Amico 4333257%709
Rob Vinciletti 1431201355%696
Kevin Thomas 10798653%338
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 9061560%306
Michael Alexander 225201453%269
Jeff Hochman 1312252%18

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Paul Wynns 178142556%2463
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Michael Alexander 142144450%1605
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
John Ryan 3022158%1156
TJ Masterline 126 - 67%633
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Cajun Sports 144128353%197

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Lundin 175144755%1835
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314
Mike Handzelek 133 - 82%977
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
Chip Chirimbes 2282111152%124
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80
Jim Feist 232215852%30

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Michael Alexander 126991057%1844
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Mike Lundin 5840360%1419
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Ross King 154120457%898
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Mike Handzelek 4731 - 61%627
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Stephen Nover 2319255%217

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Michael Alexander 5241356%769
John Ryan 4737156%722
Anthony Acosta 3022158%677
Lou Lacerda 6554355%612
Paul Wynns 5241156%539
Tony Stoffo 2822257%496
Mike Handzelek 4031 - 57%391
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Lou Lacerda 5936263%1973
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Kevin Thomas 5343356%607
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Michael Alexander 4839356%562
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Anthony Acosta 4034155%417
Mike Lundin 5042355%388
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Lou Lacerda 106263%372
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Tony Stoffo 75159%170
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Stephen Nover 43158%76
Paul Wynns 31 - 75%45
Michael Alexander 76154%23
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791
Paul Wynns 5739260%1468
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
TJ Masterline 2314663%896
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
John Ryan 2924 - 55%744
A. J. Penny 3731 - 55%619
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
Jim Feist 1881601455%282
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
Jesse Schule 9366559%105
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Tony Stoffo 75 - 59%67
Anthony Acosta 97 - 57%7

Winning Streaks
- Kevin Thomas: MLB2017 34-15-1 (70% for +$1622)
- Mike Anthony: MLB2017 21-9 (70% for +$1113)
- Mike Lundin: MLB2017 33-20-1 (63% for +$1044)
- Jim Feist: MLB2017 52-41-2 (56% for +$782)
- John Ryan: MLB2017 14-8 (64% for +$534)
- Rob Vinciletti: MLB2017 34-24-3 (59% for +$527)


Today's Free Picks
Please check back for more free picks!









©Copyright 2017 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.