VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:

120x600 Gif



Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!



Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!

AmericansBookie

Bet Sports Online



Sports Betting Software









MB SPECIALS 120x600 Jpg


Bet on Xbet


Home / Money Leaders
2021-2022 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 3712953756%28017
Mike Anthony 9382454%7045
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2842151157%5725
Cajun Sports 1381211054%5553
Frank Jordan 143139551%2364

CFL 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 10 - 100%1000

MLB 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Joe Berra 159119958%22488
Rob Vinciletti 7140964%13687
Lou Lacerda 3126355%8237
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5540658%5348
Kevin Thomas 5552552%4045
Frank Jordan 3331252%3781
Michael Alexander 168114960%3188
Chase Diamond 7163353%3100
Doug Knudson 5035559%1123
Brian Bitler 8888750%870
Jim Feist 7469552%799
Ross King 2828350%600
Mike Handzelek 149 - 61%485

NBA 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 8559460%15510
Rocketman Sports 4330359%6730
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6953 - 57%5130
Matt Fargo 9280654%3970
Mike Anthony 2928251%2960
Ross King 5852153%2300
Jeff Hochman 87 - 54%150

NCAAB 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 6847360%14895
Frank Jordan 3225 - 57%5125
Doc's Sports 7055857%3800
Damian Sosh 180167852%1205
Rob Vinciletti 110100353%350

NCAAF 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 5637361%13515
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6140261%6620
Doug Knudson 9580655%5215
Jeff Hochman 146170%4565
Paul Wynns 128 - 60%3150
Rob Vinciletti 6858754%2155
Rocketman Sports 1814157%1744
Michael Alexander 7156356%752
Jim Feist 5751153%243

NFL 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 4720171%20075
Kevin Thomas 7352259%18745
Rocketman Sports 2110 - 68%8110
Matt Fargo 5142 - 55%6355
Rob Vinciletti 7564154%4000
Mike Handzelek 2918 - 62%2695
Kyle Parker 21 - 67%900
Ross King 1916 - 55%700
Mike Anthony 3031 - 50%290

NHL 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 6939564%21770
Damian Sosh 3728 - 57%11980
Kevin Thomas 7066152%11015
Chase Diamond 5443 - 56%9170
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 7847163%7512
Kyle Parker 64160%1760
Jeff Hochman 2825153%1730
Mike Anthony 87 - 54%1075
Joe Berra 6257153%335

USFL 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 10 - 100%1000

Winning Streaks
- Joe Berra: MLB2022 83-57-5 (60% for +$18405)
- Rob Vinciletti: MLB2022 35-11-2 (77% for +$14587)
- Damian Sosh: NHL2021 10-4 (72% for +$7050)
- Matt Fargo: NBA2021 11-5 (69% for +$5600)
- Doug Knudson: NBA2021 6-0 (100% for +$5400)
- (TonyK) 3G-Sports: MLB2022 28-17-4 (63% for +$4616)


Today's Free Picks
Please check back for more free picks!




Bet on Xbet





©Copyright 2022 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.