VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:

XB SEASONAL 120x600 Jpg

MB NBA 120x600 Jpg





AmericansBookie

Bet Sports Online



Sports Betting Software









MB MONEYBAG 120x600 Jpg




Home / Money Leaders
2022-2023 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2023
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 5640159%11660
Matt Fargo 7055357%9550
Jesse Schule 4431159%6500
Paul Wynns 5648454%4460
RJ Robbins 125 - 71%3895
Kevin Thomas 5446354%2720
Rob Vinciletti 7059455%2640
Mike Anthony 117 - 62%2475
Pro SportsPicks 4133356%1980
Nick Hub 53 - 63%1230
Paul Chirimbes 9479755%545
Doc's Sports 1615152%190

CFL 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2112164%6850
Jesse Schule 127164%140

MLB 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Lou Lacerda 10982758%35329
Rob Vinciletti 1931332060%26027
Mike Handzelek 4019168%9921
Ross King 6958355%8330
Chase Diamond 205183853%6110
Kevin Thomas 1371341151%4445
Jim Feist 1711541153%3923
Michael Alexander 3552481359%3456
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 1501171357%2881
Jeff Hochman 1612158%964
Cajun Sports 7765755%170
Don Wallace 76 - 54%25

NBA 2022 - 2023
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 94 - 70%2700
Joe D'Amico 1712 - 59%2395
Don Wallace 4738156%1530
Ricky Tran 4134155%925
Pro SportsPicks 1714 - 55%700
Dionne D’Amico 86 - 58%605

NCAAB 2022 - 2023
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 5433563%19790
Doc's Sports 2921158%4440
Chase Diamond 3831156%3900
Matt Fargo 8373154%2700
Jim Feist 4334356%2620
Frank Jordan 1211 - 53%1190
Mike Handzelek 10 - 100%900
Ross King 4438 - 54%410
Rob Vinciletti 5348253%280
Brian Bitler 6357353%150

NCAAF 2022 - 2023
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Chirimbes 8355 - 61%16935
Ross King 4528262%12255
Paul Wynns 4429161%12050
Brian Bitler 7255257%11350
Jesse Schule 5839260%9210
Cajun Sports 4633159%6835
Frank Jordan 2314 - 63%6670
Mike Handzelek 3927 - 60%5070
Don Wallace 4631260%4985
Michael Alexander 7154457%4565
Mike Anthony 3629156%3950
Jeff Hochman 129 - 58%2850
Rocketman Sports 2217 - 57%2350
Damian Sosh 6457353%2200
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5150 - 51%885
Doc's Sports 1716152%50

NFL 2022 - 2023
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 5939461%17940
Matt Fargo 6647259%16650
Lou Lacerda 5537660%12640
Brian Bitler 6350256%10150
Jesse Schule 5237159%9154
RJ Robbins 3620 - 65%8445
Ross King 3526 - 58%6330
Don Wallace 5337159%5502
Mike Anthony 3830 - 56%4525
Jeff Hochman 188 - 70%3345
Ricky Tran 4841254%2871
Paul Wynns 2524452%2540
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4440453%2420
Doug Knudson 6963453%390
Kevin Thomas 5955252%335

NHL 2022 - 2023
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 4625 - 65%14930
Kevin Thomas 3725160%14775
Damian Sosh 1713 - 57%4840
Ross King 117 - 62%4100
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2517 - 60%1848
Jeff Hochman 2013 - 61%1462
Jim Feist 21 - 67%200

USFL 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 10 - 100%1000

Winning Streaks
- Matt Fargo: NCAAB 38-25-1 (61% for +$10500)
- Paul Wynns: NCAAB 28-17-2 (63% for +$9300)
- Rob Vinciletti: NCAAB 26-14-1 (65% for +$8650)
- Damian Sosh: NHL 9-5 (65% for +$5120)
- Mike Anthony: NFL 6-1 (86% for +$4400)
- RJ Robbins: NFL 10-3 (77% for +$4345)





MB NHL 728x90 Jpg





©Copyright 2023 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.