VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:



Bet on Xbet





Bet on Sports-Join MyBookie.ag today!

AmericansBookie

Bet Sports Online



Sports Betting Software











Bet on MyBookie

%ALT_TXT%%




Home / Money Leaders
2020-2021 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rocketman Sports 2211811555%18362
Mike Anthony 1881681453%11773
Jeff Hochman 10277657%10324
Kyle Parker 175150854%6590
Cajun Sports 2352041154%3681
RJ Robbins 2416 - 60%3490
Rob Vinciletti 7566128556%2523
Ross King 128125651%260

CFL 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 10 - 100%1000

MLB 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 4622468%19830
Chase Diamond 147138552%12710
Joe Berra 6554155%8935
Jim Feist 136100658%6442
Doc's Sports 1892251546%5626
Jeff Hochman 2515 - 63%3436
Cajun Sports 8062557%3339
Sean Higgins 3228754%2596
Nick Hub 65 - 55%330

NBA 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 62 - 75%5850
Rocketman Sports 137165%4790
Brian Bitler 2721 - 57%3900
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 1610 - 62%3060
Mike Anthony 53 - 63%2300
Damian Sosh 3228 - 54%1845
Jim Feist 2622 - 55%1230
Chase Diamond 1210 - 55%1100
Jeff Hochman 10 - 100%300

NBA 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doug Knudson 13298658%23755
Jim Feist 8264657%10780
Kyle Parker 2615 - 64%9520
Brian Bitler 119101555%7750
Rocketman Sports 4936358%7300
Paul Chirimbes 158135654%6543
Joe Berra 1614154%1580
Mike Anthony 2520156%970
Michael Alexander 203182853%57

NCAAB 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 2214162%7600
Rob Vinciletti 188 - 70%7100
Matt Fargo 159 - 63%5540
Rocketman Sports 124175%4730
Paul Wynns 106 - 63%4450
Kevin Thomas 138162%4000
Damian Sosh 3127 - 54%2645
Mike Anthony 75 - 59%500
Ross King 76154%400
Frank Jordan 10 - 100%100

NCAAB 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kyle Parker 1291001357%16540
Doc's Sports 4121167%12014
Joe Berra 8172553%6310
Mike Handzelek 135 - 73%5295
Sean Higgins 2241862455%3695
Matt Fargo 4539454%1876
Paul Chirimbes 135116654%834
RJ Robbins 10 - 100%700
Coach Rick 32160%480

NCAAF 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 4430160%9315
Doug Knudson 8167355%5940
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4328261%4810
Jeff Hochman 115 - 69%3215
Rocketman Sports 1611 - 60%2294
Cajun Sports 3327156%1089
Jim Feist 4337154%968
Kevin Thomas 5655651%345

NCAAF 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Chirimbes 7147 - 61%19603
Rob Vinciletti 6242360%13300
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5939161%10000
Brian Bitler 8267156%8190
Lou Lacerda 6453255%6095
Cajun Sports 3326 - 56%5616
Jeff Hochman 112285%4455
Mike Anthony 4128460%3619
Ross King 1814 - 57%3268
Doug Knudson 64 - 60%1700
Jim Feist 4236 - 54%1199
Sean Higgins 7266953%979
Coach Rick 97157%644
Doc's Sports 2830749%586

NFL 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 3314171%14295
Kevin Thomas 4533258%11380
RJ Robbins 153 - 84%7075
Rocketman Sports 127 - 64%3540
Brian Bitler 3530154%1850
Chase Diamond 2926 - 53%1790
Paul Wynns 86 - 58%1500
Kyle Parker 21 - 67%900
Mike Handzelek 2014 - 59%785
Matt Fargo 2926 - 53%335

NFL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Handzelek 3113171%10437
Paul Chirimbes 7968154%7854
Jeff Hochman 166173%5390
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4838256%3962
Paul Wynns 1812 - 60%3875
Rob Vinciletti 7363754%3765
Matt Fargo 5245154%2427
Doug Knudson 107 - 59%2250
Ross King 1815255%292

NHL 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 122186%8350
Kevin Thomas 1315 - 47%3015
Kyle Parker 64160%1760
Rocketman Sports 116 - 65%1700
Mike Anthony 21 - 67%1475
Jeff Hochman 75 - 59%999
Chase Diamond 97 - 57%600
Joe Berra 3330153%345

NHL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 2718160%11159
Rocketman Sports 4940356%6342
Michael Alexander 11773362%3736
Jeff Hochman 2318157%3639
Sean Higgins 5750554%2200
Rob Vinciletti 7259255%1320
Mike Handzelek 31 - 75%1205
Cajun Sports 10 - 100%840
Paul Chirimbes 78 - 47%257

Winning Streaks
- Brian Bitler: NCAAB2021 22-14-1 (62% for +$7600)
- Doug Knudson: NCAAF2021 31-20-2 (61% for +$7550)
- Rob Vinciletti: NCAAB2021 18-8 (70% for +$7100)
- Mike Handzelek : NCAAF2021 17-9 (66% for +$6530)
- Cajun Sports: NFL2021 13-4 (77% for +$6460)
- Chase Diamond: NFL2021 12-5 (71% for +$6450)






MB NFL21 728x90 Jpg





©Copyright 2021 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.