cheap michael kors
VTD Home
   
Premium Picks       Subscriptions       Hottest Cappers       Free Picks       Capper Reports       Bonus Bucks       Money Leaders       Articles
   
Sign Up To Receive
FREE PICKS Daily.


MEMBERS LOG IN
E-Mail Address:
Password:
 • Betting Terms
 • Capper Profiles
 • HOT BONUSES
 • About Us
 • Recommended Links
 • Contact Us
 • Privacy Policy

 • Scores
 • Odds
 • Matchups

AmericansBookie Online SportsBook

















Get Your Game On at MyBookie

Bet the NFL Playoffs! Join MyBookie.ag today.



Per Head Bookie Site





Bet on Sports. Join XBet today!


Bet the NFL Playoffs! Join MyBookie.ag today.


Home / Money Leaders
2016-2017 Money Leaders

View:
 

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 8267356%1249
Jesse Schule 3016166%943
Chase Diamond 4029258%751
Jeff Hochman 104 - 72%566
Frank Jordan 2317158%505
Jim Feist 7664255%408
Tony George 149 - 61%400
Doc's Sports 63 - 67%281
Rocketman Sports 1310 - 57%188
Michael Black 1210 - 55%119
Freddy Wills 77 - 50%65

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Paul Wynns 178142556%2463
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Michael Alexander 142144450%1605
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Michael Black 163172349%1297
Kyle Hunter 2071821554%1181
John Ryan 3022158%1156
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Cajun Sports 144128353%197

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 10379457%1820
John Ryan 3729157%592
Chase Diamond 3731155%329
Jesse Schule 1914258%257
Mike Handzelek 20 - 100%200
Jeff Hochman 43158%87
Tony Stoffo 43 - 58%86
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3128253%57
Cajun Sports 1413252%3

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 8766157%1519
Jesse Schule 3017 - 64%1138
Michael Black 166 - 73%948
John Ryan 4235 - 55%401
Tony George 1511 - 58%290
Frank Jordan 42167%194
Doc's Sports 21 - 67%98
Sean Higgs 213196553%22

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Kyle Hunter 8966 - 58%1733
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Michael Alexander 5241356%769
John Ryan 4737156%722
Anthony Acosta 3022158%677
Lou Lacerda 6554355%612
Freddy Wills 7975252%587
Paul Wynns 5241156%539
Tony Stoffo 2822257%496
Tony George 4335456%414
Mike Handzelek 4031 - 57%391
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6154354%219
Michael Black 5446254%215
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 5023469%2529
Lou Lacerda 5635262%1779
Jeff Hochman 3116 - 66%1355
Joe D'Amico 4227261%1272
Michael Black 4231258%1021
Tony George 5239258%851
Rob Vinciletti 5947556%720
Rocketman Sports 179 - 66%666
Frank Jordan 5749454%618
Kevin Thomas 5141356%618
Ray Monohan 3629356%376
Anthony Acosta 3833154%322
Mike Lundin 4841354%295
Michael Alexander 4539354%256
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4640254%247
Kyle Hunter 3631254%245
Jim Feist 7770353%144

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Lou Lacerda 106263%372
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Tony Stoffo 75159%170
Tony George 64160%155
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Stephen Nover 43158%76
Paul Wynns 31 - 75%45
Michael Alexander 76154%23
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 7046161%2295
Jim Feist 7045461%1712
Sean Higgs 7462155%1486
Jeff Hochman 178 - 68%864
Stephen Nover 2617261%769
Paul Wynns 2921158%725
Jesse Schule 3521 - 63%587
Rob Vinciletti 94 - 70%312
Lou Lacerda 2926153%220
Rocketman Sports 87 - 54%133
John Ryan 1515 - 50%102
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Tony Stoffo 43 - 58%54

Winning Streaks
- Jesse Schule: NCAAB 17-5 (78% for +$1158)
- Sean Higgs: NHL 20-11 (65% for +$1068)
- Sean Higgs: NCAAF 17-13 (57% for +$770)
- Chase Diamond: NFL 14-6 (70% for +$737)
- Freddy Wills: NCAAF 17-12 (59% for +$721)
- Cajun Sports: NCAAF 9-2 (82% for +$680)











©Copyright 2017 Vegas Top Dogs. All rights reserved. No portion of Vegas Top Dogs may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form.